You are hereMagnēts 2017, kopvērtējums

Magnēts 2017, kopvērtējums


SA SB SC S8 S10 S12 S14 S16 S18 S35 S45 S50 S60 S70
VA VB VC V8 V10 V12 V14 V16 V18 V35 V45 V50 V60 V70


VA

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4228 Edgars Kokorevičs Brenguļi 20 1150.40
2. 4163 Gints Trēziņš Burkānciems&Co 14 1100.35
3. 574 Mārtiņš Vabulis B&Co 15 1100.01
4. 241 Armands Broks Individ 19 1049.97
5. 51 Ģirts Pakalns KSK 13 1007.46
6. 4177 Dagnis Kaņepe Saulrīti 12 952.72
7. 65 Andris Saldūksnis KSK 13 942.85
8. 28 Māris Heinols ZVOC 11 888.92
9. 4137 Jānis Bogdanovs Individuāli 15 879.33
10. 369 Ainārs Drozds Meridiāns 8 775.08
11. 4261 Artis Ločmelis Burkānciems&CO 11 768.29
12. 167 Jānis Mednis Zemessardze 15 749.85
13. 10 Rūdolfs Vimba VVV 10 723.98
14. 196 Pauls Alberings VVV 8 648.88
15. 353 Anatolijs Tarasovs Būdaskalns 6 594.49
16. 297 Rolands Rudītis Azimuts 8 591.95
17. 4482 Raitis Bērziņš OK Kurmis 7 559.74
18. 4282 Jānis Melbārdis B&CO 6 469.04
19. 4139 Mārcis Bogdanovs ZVOC 4 331.08
20. 373 Ilgvars Caune Azimuts 3 283.22
21. 181 Atis Heinols VVV 3 272.99
22. 4362 Jānis Riža Concorde 4 261.96
23. 267 Andris Robalds ZVOC 3 249.02
24. 1973 Otārs Putrālis Azimuts 2 169.11
25. 66 Arnis Šūlmeisters Saulrīti 2 147.96
26. 292 Atis Andersons Baisie Eži 2 136.87
27. 358 Jurģis Dudelis Būdaskalns 2 136.29
28. 408 Raitis Maurāns Individuāli 2 112.71
29. 274 Kaspars Radziņš 1 100.00
30. 474 Mati Tiit Ilves 1 92.51
31. 24 Andis Malējs TB4 1 88.62
32. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis Grundzāle 1 86.77
33. 290 Valters Ļubinskis ZVOC 1 86.73
34. 357 Jānis Dudelis Būdaskalns 1 80.97
35. 62 Sandis Pētersons Bebri 1 80.15
36. 371 Vents Lupkins Azimuts 1 76.62
37. 21 Austris Krastiņš 1 76.42
38. 4127 Normunds Bērziņš OK Arona 1 68.57
39. 86 Jēkabs Ločmelis VVV 1 60.80
40. 330 Mārtiņš Lukstaraups Individ. 2 49.31


SA

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4227 Inese Kokoreviča Brenguļi 20 1191.48
2. 178 Arta Renāte Rulle VVĢ 13 1114.11
3. 4106 Elvita Alksne VVV 11 981.17
4. 95 Dace Gaigala ZVOC 8 786.26
5. 352 Signe Krastiņa Eži 10 774.08
6. 4105 Dina Alksne B&CO 7 675.06
7. 92 Elizabete Ločmele VVV 6 543.30
8. 204 Vilma Alberinga VVV 6 530.06
9. 7 Anete Geduševa ZVOC 2 198.45
10. 212 Sintija Ozola Beverīnas novads 2 181.35
11. 337 Aulīna Vasiļjeva Turība 2 143.26
12. 331 Laura Vēze Individ. 2 100.76
13. 4377 Anna Emīlija Suta VPĢ 1 95.23
14. 4274 Agita Marena KSK 1 80.06
15. 375 Aija Dēliņa Individuāli 1 70.11


VB

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 100 Uģis Kampuss STK/Treegroup 18 1200.00
2. 102 Zigmārs Kalējs Ekers 16 1182.37
3. 208 Jānis Līgats ZVOC 23 1125.16
4. 128 Mārtiņš Birums STK 15 1115.91
5. 287 Jānis Millers Individ. 21 1002.10
6. 4142 Mārtiņš Bošs STK Ekers 22 975.83
7. 443 Mārtiņš Murīss Delve2 17 967.27
8. 203 Valerii Prosolkov Seda 14 948.29
9. 129 Atis Bērziņš STK 20 790.43
10. 126 Jānis Priedītis STK, Vidzemes mērnieks 9 733.86
11. 217 Raivo Gailis Individ. 11 684.12
12. 4234 Egils Krastiņš EŽI 10 636.56
13. 580 Kristaps Eškins BE44 8 621.81
14. 4147 Andris Šakens Individ. 10 552.10
15. 613 Inguss Birums STK 6 493.69
16. 45 Jānis Upenieks Saeima 7 457.98
17. 368 Lauris Šmits individ. 10 413.18
18. 346 Aigijs Zīvers Individ. 6 385.29
19. 500 Madars Bandenovičs Individ. 4 323.56
20. 315 Kārlis Podiņš Individ. 5 318.99
21. 344 Ivars Eglītis Individuāli 6 250.50
22. 4265 Jānis Lucāns Piepe 3 242.73
23. 267 Andris Robalds ZVOC 3 215.72
24. 133 Kārlis Prauliņš Sēlijas mežs 4 212.84
25. 85 Jānis Āboliņš Vaidava 2 176.92
26. 4283 Rolands Melbārdis Eži 2 174.82
27. 517 Konstantīns Tavars Induvid. 3 153.92
28. 4189 Arnis Parts Naukšēni 2 139.79
29. 393 Ivars Jēkabsons KSK 2 125.23
30. 4499 Andris Kudurs KSK 2 124.01
31. 202 Aigars Dudelis Azimuts 1 96.64
32. 164 Andris Dzalbs Meridians 1 82.78
33. 171 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš Burkānciems&Co 1 78.82
34. 372 Kaspars Liepiņš Azimuts 1 67.59
35. 166 Aldis Pecka Alnis OK 1 63.47
36. 4484 Jānis Bogdanovs Jaunsardze 1 50.95
37. 4113 Ingus Barviķis LVM 1 0.00


SB

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4413 Kitija Līgate ZVOC 22 1200.00
2. 6 Agnese Geduševa LKA 15 1068.16
3. 20 Līga Pētersone ZVOC 14 960.35
4. 258 Maruta Golubovska Beverīnas novads 19 911.78
5. 4144 Irēna Brālīte Sēlijas mežs 9 819.01
6. 439 Anda Saliņa Burkānciems 8 726.13
7. 226 Inga Dukure Robežsardze 11 723.22
8. 238 Ieva Leitlande Burkānciems 7 626.79
9. 94 Maija Rieksta Individ. 10 615.07
10. 356 Aiga Tarasova Būdaskalns 5 460.18
11. 337 Aulīna Vasiļjeva Turība 4 255.38
12. 4375 Kristīne Suta RSU 3 213.50
13. 96 Zanda Ozola s/k Rūjiena 4 210.51
14. 193 Terēze Vimba ZVOC 2 160.78
15. 285 Viktorija Bruņina Seda 2 159.91
16. 245 Jana Fronta GRAYdesign 2 148.82
17. 568 Santa Upeniece Individ. 2 130.45
18. 42 Ramona Višņevska ZVOC 2 119.99
19. 7 Anete Geduševa ZVOC 1 100.00
20. 4230 Gunta Krastiņa Eži 1 87.66
21. 227 Inese Ločmele Burkānciems 1 85.11
22. 4377 Anna Emīlija Suta VPĢ 1 78.65
23. 309 Zanda Bērziņa KSK 1 77.74
24. 4274 Agita Marena KSK 1 74.23
25. 201 Madara Ozoliņa B&Co 1 51.77
26. 365 Inese Ozola ZVOC 1 49.54


VC

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 219 Guntars Miglavs Burkānciems 23 1200.00
2. 614 Henrijs Lērme Individ. 12 1014.44
3. 255 Edgars Kanapolis Individuāli 16 914.18
4. 4143 Uldis Bošs Ekers 16 858.91
5. 306 Guntars Stucis Bykolat 17 809.34
6. 480 Opis Opis Banāns 18 738.86
7. 134 Krišjānis Katans Individ. 7 544.74
8. 142 Uldis Eglītis RUUKKI 7 414.50
9. 403 Jānis Eliāss Individuāli 5 346.67
10. 303 Pēteris Brūns LUMII 5 333.24
11. 267 Andris Robalds ZVOC 3 257.65
12. 228 Kaspars Rakstiņš OK Saldus 3 206.49
13. 340 Krišjānis Ozoliņš Piepe 2 170.45
14. 530 Raivis Urpens Intercars 2 167.76
15. 618 Niklavs Koļesņikovs Individ. 3 138.75
16. 563 Gatis Ceriņš Jaunsardze 2 106.02
17. 137 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš Burkānciems&CO 1 75.64
18. 194 Edgars Bērziņš Individ. 1 74.09
19. 384 Kārlis Gaigals Individ. 1 58.14
20. 0 Inese Kokoreviča Brenguļi 1 43.48
21. 611 Igors Soročins individ. 2 27.94


SC

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 106 Maija Blūzma Individ. 20 1171.99
2. 466 Maija Mole Valmieras ūdens 14 1113.96
3. 620 Sandra Lazare Individuāli 16 1067.05
4. 324 Edīte Miķe Individ. 17 1061.08
5. 225 Evita Kampuse Individ. 15 1001.16
6. 621 Evija Dzvinko Individuāli 15 989.23
7. 415 Inga Kalniņa Individuāli 21 949.38
8. 4408 Anita Vējkrīgere Individ. 17 936.93
9. 301 Solvita Strautiņa Individuāli 17 931.99
10. 610 Evija Soročina indfivid. 23 924.47
11. 205 Dace Peļņa Zalkši 11 823.81
12. 4356 Sandra Siliņa SADANNA 16 758.93
13. 148 Anete Kampuse Tree group 8 731.25
14. 347 Kristīne Cinate STK 10 694.88
15. 35 Laura Soročina Individuāli 9 655.74
16. 4230 Gunta Krastiņa Eži 7 432.30
17. 367 Gunda Šmite individ. 4 303.90
18. 223 Dace Liepiņa Individ. 4 249.23
19. 343 Elīna Aģe STK 3 221.97
20. 332 Mārīte Bisniece Individuāli 2 185.30
21. 437 Sanita Beriņa Individuāli 4 179.72
22. 322 Kristīne Radionova Leči 2 163.99
23. 432 Edīte Miķe Individ. 2 149.21
24. 222 Laima Engere Individ. 2 139.67
25. 356 Aiga Tarasova Būdaskalns 1 100.00
25. 141 Zane Kudure KSK 1 100.00
25. 96 Zanda Ozola s/k Rūjiena 1 100.00
28. 59 Mārīte Bisniece INdivid. 1 89.57
29. 407 Lienīte Priedāja Klepere ZVOC 1 79.48
30. 595 Elīna Upīte Kocēni 1 78.18
31. 338 Vineta Šmite Individ. 1 76.90
32. 162 Ginta Berķe 1 76.40
33. 394 Mārīte Mastiņa-Pēterkopa Individuāli 1 74.04
34. 392 Inga Mastiņa Individuāli 1 73.90
35. 193 Terēze Vimba ZVOC 1 68.51
36. 385 Liliāna Ozola SNV 1 68.17
37. 366 Emmilie Siewert individ 2 41.77
38. 34 Inese Petzāle Individuāli 1 36.18


V8

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 351 Edvards Eglītis Sprīdītis 12 1134.62
2. 78 Agris Peļņa Zalkši 13 903.29
3. 619 Māris Murīss b/dKārliena 11 661.97
4. 248 Zintis Dzvinko b/d Vālodzīte 6 392.19
5. 316 Jānis Saldūksnis KSK 3 256.33
6. 71 Namejs Brūns VS 3 200.00
7. 376 Tomass Andersons Baisie eži ODK 2 190.20
8. 405 Kristers Jānis Āboliņš Vaidava 2 189.19
9. 406 Fēlikss Āboliņš Vaidava 2 157.50
10. 379 Raimonds Kārklis Kocēnu b/d Auseklītis 3 122.90
11. 297 Rolands Rudītis Azimuts 1 100.00
12. 398 Laimiņš Mastiņš Mežrozītes 1 95.70
13. 140 Aiga Vimba ZVOC 1 58.02
14. 378 Niklāvs Malējs Meridiāns 1 54.54


S8

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 496 Emīlija Leitlande Burkānciems 8 766.40
2. 116 Dita Egita Briede VVV 8 754.28
3. 570 Ieva Vaļģe ZVOC 9 740.97
4. 239 Gerda Broka VS 8 584.86
5. 259 Dārta Pētersone B/d Ābelīte 7 532.95
6. 121 Dārta Katana b/d Ābelīte 6 431.02
7. 475 Nikola Anna Eiduka 5 336.23
8. 237 Rebeka Broka individ 6 326.49
9. 579 Marta Vaļģe b/d Burtiņš 4 291.88
10. 402 Ance Rumba Dikļu b/d 3 227.59
11. 389 Evelīna Brēža Individuāli 4 207.23
12. 567 Paula Prauliņa Sēlijas Mežs 4 170.81
13. 333 Rasa Melbārde Eži 1 80.24
14. 296 Laura Marija Putniņa b/d Bitīte227 1 79.07
15. 581 Maija Justīne Jēkabsone KSK 1 77.86
16. 386 Māra Miķe Zaļā skola 1 67.08
17. 342 Katrīna Jēkabsone Kocēnu sporta klubs 2 64.71
18. 291 Aivija Ciguze b/dVālodzīte 1 49.44
19. 0 Inese Kokoreviča Brenguļi 1 47.17


V10

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 481 Gustavs Ločmelis Burkānciems 13 1160.87
2. 616 Dāvis Zariņš Rubenes pam.sk. 19 1138.98
3. 612 Kristofers Soročins 18 891.99
4. 508 Dāvis Pētersons VVV 9 656.83
5. 571 Raimonds Vaļģis ZVOC 8 489.80
6. 390 Jānis Dāvids Šmits VVV 2 164.47
7. 207 Ralfs Vanags VVV 1 100.00


S10

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 605 Elza Eglīte VSS 20 1174.95
2. 615 Elza Veinberga VSS 20 1139.29
3. 607 Keita Kavīte VPSS 20 1111.60
4. 252 Sandija Rumba Dikļu pamatskola 8 710.48
5. 339 Viktorija Antone VPS 7 534.01
6. 606 Alīna Kalniņa VPSS 7 496.57
7. 348 Estere Laurenova VPS 5 354.09
8. 349 Patrīcija Laurenova VPS 4 284.07
9. 609 Sofija Urbanoviča VVV 4 274.97
10. 608 Loreta Buliņa VPSS 4 254.03
11. 108 Anete Stabiņa Grundzāle 2 200.00
12. 345 Alise Elizabete Tīlena VPS 3 186.27
13. 334 Marta Biruma ABOS 1 100.00
14. 192 Laine Eglīte VS 1 85.86
15. 359 Emīlija Dārta Plūme VPS 2 57.03


V12

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4255 Pēteris Gailis V5V 12 1192.74
2. 275 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni 14 994.17
3. 207 Ralfs Vanags VVV 16 988.61
4. 564 Kristians Deivs Griviņš VSS 11 941.28
5. 319 Oskars Gustavs Ozoliņš Pidepe 13 743.28
6. 604 Dāvids Voitehovskis V5.v 19 461.82
7. 335 Pauls Odins Šmits VVV 6 347.31
8. 457 Mikus Felcs Saultekas 5 184.11
9. 391 Jānis Kaurāts Unkšas 1 81.76
10. 76 Pauls Pabriks Valmieras sākumskola 1 57.92
11. 541 Ernests Malējs Meridiāns 1 25.23


S12

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 528 Karlīna Baltiņa Leči 7 700.00
2. 210 Elīza Atslēga VS 4 400.00
3. 187 Daniela Pole VS 4 352.31
4. 214 Nikija Biruma VVV 4 299.43
5. 260 Elizabete Eglīte VS 6 213.22
6. 409 Madara Ilze Grebūna Kocēnu pamatskola 1 100.00
6. 182 Paula Šuvcāne LATMETKOM 1 100.00
8. 523 Paulīna Jansone VVV 1 86.95


V14

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 220 Alvis Miglavs VVV 23 1188.94
2. 70 Kristaps Roķis s/k Rūjiena 20 1110.06
3. 4255 Pēteris Gailis V5V 10 919.20
4. 150 Emīls Miķis Jaunsardze 14 897.39
5. 236 Emīls Kužums s/k Rūjiena 4 364.16
6. 86 Jēkabs Ločmelis VVV 3 300.00
7. 25 Nils Ozols SK Rūjiena 3 210.29


S14

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 617 Tīna Sonora Baranovska VPSS 18 1165.40
2. 232 Unda Barisa VPS 14 1110.51
3. 262 Patrīcija Annija Gudina VPģ 13 1100.23
4. 214 Nikija Biruma VVV 13 803.66
5. 210 Elīza Atslēga VS 12 789.70
6. 4 Kristiana Kate Erģe VPģ 4 369.13
7. 387 Leonarda Baltiņa Leči 1 100.00
8. 191 Arta Marta Hohlova Jaunsardze 1 84.26
9. 410 Inese Neimane VBSS 1 43.22
10. 412 Karīna Plūme VBSS 1 43.16


V16

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 86 Jēkabs Ločmelis VVV 10 891.98
2. 57 Kārlis Vaļģis ZS Kalnpierbes 2 200.00
3. 388 Niks Balgalvis Individuāli 1 100.00
4. 355 Haralds Višņevskis VVĢ 1 79.93


S16

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 3 Liene Mālniece V5V 13 1169.15
2. 387 Leonarda Baltiņa Leči 9 845.47
3. 4 Kristiana Kate Erģe VPģ 8 587.56
4. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa Grundzāle 4 329.90
5. 109 Agnija Caune Azimuts 3 300.00
6. 206 Daniela Brikmane Azimuts 3 254.07
7. 1951 Dārta Cīrule Smiltene 3 164.89
8. 383 Samanta Vilka Individuāli 4 144.35
9. 341 Izolde Ozoliņa Piepe 2 100.00
9. 294 Daniela Brikmane Bilska 1 100.00
9. 262 Patrīcija Annija Gudina VPģ 1 100.00


V18

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 30 Māris Heinols VVV 10 1000.00
2. 329 Reinis Veinbergs VPĢ 8 601.84
3. 355 Haralds Višņevskis VVĢ 2 198.91
4. 10 Rūdolfs Vimba VVV 2 152.16
5. 58 Arturs Vaļģis ZS Kalnpierbes 1 100.00
6. 4256 Matīss Leitlands VVV 2 89.97


S18

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4169 Aija Denija Trēziņa 15 1200.00
2. 4377 Anna Emīlija Suta VPĢ 16 1135.41
3. 55 Madara Vaļģe ZS Kalnpierbes 8 699.26
4. 184 Sabīne Rumba Dikļu pamatsk. 8 411.57
5. 4106 Elvita Alksne VVV 2 159.52
6. 3 Liene Mālniece V5V 1 80.75
7. 178 Arta Renāte Rulle VVĢ 1 79.42
8. 204 Vilma Alberinga VVV 1 63.15


V35

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4362 Jānis Riža Concorde 16 1198.79
2. 62 Sandis Pētersons Bebri 12 1148.46
3. 472 Kaspars Beriņš Individuāli 18 1087.08
4. 36 Māris Baltiņš Leči 16 1081.52
5. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš Burkānciems 15 1077.56
6. 4292 Vilnis Gailis Burkānciems 20 1005.45
7. 63 Kristaps Dzvinko Individ. 12 995.03
8. 84 Raivo Kužums S/k Rūjiena 19 960.26
9. 177 Ilmārs Brikmanis Ind. 10 885.88
10. 495 Austris Lepiksons Individ. 4 279.63
11. 112 Artūrs Midrijānis Valmiera 4 267.68
12. 202 Aigars Dudelis Azimuts 2 147.26
13. 465 Jānis Jenerts Burkānciems 1 90.63
14. 1937 Guntis Zīvers Smiltene 1 86.67
15. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš Azimuts 1 78.43
16. 380 Andris Klepers ZVOC 1 73.92
17. 44 Aigars Savickis Azimuts 1 69.16


S35

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4439 Vita Žukovska Burkānciems 17 1170.03
2. 400 Nora Baranovska Individ. 19 1166.40
3. 426 Jana Adata Burkānciems&CO 17 1149.16
4. 67 Ilze Roķe s/k Rūjiena 22 1097.05
5. 445 Līga Brence Individ. 17 1040.39
6. 60 Maija Gudēna ZS Kalnpierbes 10 791.09
7. 4274 Agita Marena KSK 7 592.61
8. 522 Dace Rība-Baltiņa Leči 5 462.48
9. 29 Ilze Heinola Valmieras siltums 5 362.93
10. 603 Marta Golubova Individ. 4 339.61
11. 1963 Gunta Dudele Azimuts 3 282.66
12. 1986 Vita Cīrule Smiltene 3 174.32
13. 336 Vita Skuja Susliki 1 100.00
13. 105 Inese Bērziņa Burkānciems & co 1 100.00
15. 1966 Videga Gaigala Smiltene 1 84.41


V45

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4400 Arnis Ķibers Pēdas mežā 19 1195.33
2. 4347 Jānis Saliņš Individuāli 15 1195.17
3. 1914 Ivars Muzikants Balta 14 1042.31
4. 483 Gints Šteimanis Aimasa 16 1021.36
5. 308 Uģis Permaņickis Individ. 19 1002.12
6. 90 Andis Smilga Individuāli 16 1000.51
7. 179 Armands Šmits Individ 12 948.32
8. 4145 Raitis Briedis Robežsardze 11 818.79
9. 40 Dainis Birkavs Rūjiena 11 794.90
10. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 7 624.15
11. 52 Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni 5 438.21
12. 4200 Andris Jemsis Individuāli 4 298.89
13. 111 Jānis Vaļģis z/s Kalnpierbes 3 282.09
14. 360 Juris Lūsītis Individ. 4 279.93
15. 97 Ilmārs Skādulis Latvenergo 4 260.03
16. 404 Uldis Alksnis Meridiāns 3 235.85
17. 4265 Jānis Lucāns Piepe 2 187.77
18. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis Smiltene 2 154.63
19. 578 Aldis Leitlands B&Co 1 94.02
20. 44 Aigars Savickis Azimuts 1 89.26
21. 364 Juris Rudītis individ. 1 75.43
22. 4272 Valdis Pulkstenis Cēsis 1 74.68
23. 288 Aldis Kanapolis Piepe 1 64.01


S45

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4341 Kaija Rutule ZVOC 19 1174.93
2. 140 Aiga Vimba ZVOC 14 1169.50
3. 596 Elita Staune Individ. 21 1095.10
4. 4457 Dainuvīte Viškere Individ. 16 1094.13
5. 56 Dana Ceplīte Individuāli 14 1083.02
6. 4456 Inese Kokenberga Individuāli 11 799.96
7. 365 Inese Ozola ZVOC 9 721.56
8. 395 Ieva Eliāse Individuāli 6 501.12
9. 60 Maija Gudēna ZS Kalnpierbes 5 481.65
10. 154 Ilze Vaļģe z/s Kalnpierbes 1 86.96
11. 4224 Aiga Kokenberga Burkānciems&CO 1 78.40


V50

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 602 Ingus Rektiņš Burkānciems 12 1194.10
2. 280 Ivars Eškins BE44 12 1110.56
3. 173 Nauris Kalniņš Valmieras ūdens 19 1023.11
4. 168 Jānis Ābelītis Individuāli 14 915.60
5. 411 Vilis Tupuriņš Individ. 19 842.66
6. 253 Bruno Bariss Fille 2000 18 828.25
7. 231 Ivo Volksons BE44 5 400.31
8. 115 Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie eži 3 283.91
9. 382 Pēteris Magone Umurga 4 260.90
10. 4272 Valdis Pulkstenis Cēsis 4 251.01
11. 462 Mārtiņš Gaigals ZVOC 3 208.51
12. 80 Gints Miezītis Valmiera 4 176.69
13. 83 Jānis Dainis FK Kocēni 2 162.32
14. 4347 Jānis Saliņš Individuāli 1 89.57
15. 4425 Jānis Zagorskis Ekers 1 76.59
16. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis Smiltene 1 69.42
17. 4286 Juris Mellēns BE44 1 66.44


S50

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 41 Māra Ozola s/k Rūjiena 22 1200.00
2. 4374 Džaneta Suta ZVOC 15 1160.93
3. 4491 Vita Boša Ekers 16 1101.94
4. 64 Inga Vīksna Vaidava 14 1050.87
5. 233 Inta Eškina BE44 4 310.28
6. 4433 Rūta Zepa Individuāli 2 194.15
7. 4410 Ilona Vandāna Seniors 3 181.83
8. 89 Ilze Liepa Individ. 2 171.70
9. 4230 Gunta Krastiņa Eži 2 146.99
10. 143 Zita Rukšāne Taciņa 2 145.38
11. 1963 Gunta Dudele Azimuts 1 100.00
12. 4284 Alla Mellēna BE44 1 74.93


V60

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 382 Pēteris Magone Umurga 12 1182.20
2. 4360 Pēteris Skabis Ekers 14 959.76
3. 4311 Vilnis Pāvuls Individuāli 10 774.02
4. 505 Viesturs Ziediņš Amatciems 7 641.29
5. 127 Andris Cekuls Cēsis 6 384.69
6. 363 Aivars Grinbergs Sporta centrs Kaimiņi 4 351.74
7. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš Azimuts 3 277.70
8. 72 Raitis Padoms Individ. 2 175.92


S60

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4128 Vilhelmīne Bērzupe s/k Rūjiena 21 1199.96
2. 82 Aina Jaunzeme SCO Centrs 16 1186.20
3. 4398 Valentīna Trumpe Individuāli 12 1029.86
4. 209 Valda Jaunzeme A/S SCO CENTRS 14 915.08
5. 139 Gunta Jaunkampe Individ 10 734.17
6. 4221 Ilga Kokareviča Brenguļi 15 647.56
7. 68 Skaidrīte Krastiņa Individ. 5 290.50
8. 421 Vija Velika Seionrs 1 90.61
9. 200 Baiba Sedlova Individ. 1 90.48
10. 370 Inta Tabaka Amatciems 1 76.50


V70

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 350 Kārlis Skrastiņš Saulrīti 17 1180.36
2. 4326 Aldis Priedītis Vaidava 17 1043.63
3. 4414 Vilnis Velde MKPC 12 958.01
4. 3170 Edvīns Berners Prizma 11 832.23
5. 4306 Ansis Ozoliņš Burkānciems&CO 19 824.97
6. 12 Ilgvars Grinbergs ZVOC 7 600.00
7. 4366 Dmitrijs Solovjovs VSŠ 5 322.13
8. 396 Stelvio Manfrin Orienteering Prato 2 86.17
9. 4182 Antons Grahoļskis ZVOC 1 60.23


S70

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4416 Skaidrīte Vērmane Individuāli 22 1200.00

ZVOC arī

twitterfacebookfacebook

Magnēta kārtas kartē

Čivinātava

Atbalstītāji