You are hereKopvērtējums, Magnēts 2019

Kopvērtējums, Magnēts 2019


SA SB SC S8 S10 S12 S14 S16 S18 S35 S45 S50 S60 S70
VA VB VC V8 V10 V12 V14 V16 V18 V35 V45 V50 V60 V70


VA

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4228 Edgars Kokorevičs Brenguļi 11 1002.53
2. 4137 Jānis Bogdanovs Individuāli 14 866.52
3. 470 Oskars Rencis Meridiāns 9 857.71
4. 4139 Mārcis Bogdanovs ZVOC 8 677.20
5. 297 Rolands Rudītis Azimuts 7 630.37
6. 4177 Dagnis Kaņepe Saulrīti 8 628.89
7. 4482 Raitis Bērziņš OK Kurmis 7 621.01
8. 574 Mārtiņš Vabulis B&Co 7 606.21
9. 241 Armands Broks Individ 7 559.08
10. 66 Arnis Šūlmeisters Saulrīti 7 537.65
11. 167 Jānis Mednis Zemessardze 6 378.92
12. 196 Pauls Alberings VVV 4 369.82
13. 4261 Artis Ločmelis Burkānciems&CO 4 349.75
14. 767 Kaspars Radziņš Meridiāns 4 319.24
15. 267 Andris Robalds ZVOC 4 275.32
16. 419 Jānis Brakšs OK Meridiāns 4 221.43
17. 369 Ainārs Drozds Meridiāns 2 200.00
18. 408 Raitis Maurāns Individuāli 3 196.20
19. 4362 Jānis Riža Burkānciems 3 185.59
20. 315 Kārlis Podiņš Individ. 2 129.33
21. 756 Dairis Magone Meridiāns 1 100.00
21. 4282 Jānis Melbārdis B&CO 1 100.00
21. 4256 Matīss Leitlands VVV 1 100.00
24. 4163 Gints Trēziņš Burkānciems&Co 1 99.60
25. 28 Māris Heinols ZVOC 1 97.16
26. 357 Jānis Dudelis Būdaskalns 1 86.15
27. 30 Māris Heinols VVV 1 84.14
28. 313 Pēteris Liepa ZVOC 1 83.26
29. 4127 Normunds Bērziņš OK Arona 1 77.63
30. 557 Aivars Makstenieks VPĢ 1 76.76
31. 786 Raimonds Bricis Meridiāns 1 68.44
32. 292 Atis Andersons Baisie Eži 1 66.35
33. 772 Niks Samovskis Taka 1 42.03
34. 647 Jurij Vanaveski Voru 1 0.00


SA

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 7 Anete Geduševa ZVOC 16 1181.03
2. 4227 Inese Kokoreviča Brenguļi 16 1109.86
3. 4377 Anna Emīlija Suta VPĢ 6 537.48
4. 95 Dace Gaigala ZVOC 4 397.28
5. 204 Vilma Alberinga VVV 3 291.06
6. 178 Arta Renāte Rulle VVĢ 3 265.71
7. 336 Vita Skuja Susliki 1 100.00
8. 722 Laura Pētersone Kocēnu novads 1 65.89
9. 719 Rūta Kristiāna Pazāne Individuāli 1 48.56


VB

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 433 Jānis Ukass Burkānciems 16 1188.77
2. 287 Jānis Millers Individ. 16 1151.10
3. 208 Jānis Līgats ZVOC 16 1058.43
4. 218 Jānis Vidzis KSK 15 971.15
5. 692 Andris Jēkabsons KSK 13 817.82
6. 423 Sandis Eglītis Individuāli 15 779.93
7. 344 Ivars Eglītis Individuāli 15 761.11
8. 100 Uģis Kampuss STK/Treegroup 9 676.26
9. 228 Kaspars Rakstiņš OK Saldus 12 662.98
10. 368 Lauris Šmits individ. 10 657.78
11. 4283 Rolands Melbārdis Eži 7 639.35
12. 45 Jānis Upenieks Saeima 7 633.40
13. 65 Andris Saldūksnis KSK 7 620.06
14. 31 Aigars Šuvcāns LAT MET 12 608.51
15. 134 Krišjānis Katans Vīriem vajag atpūtu 8 605.68
16. 243 Gints Vaseris Eži 6 449.66
17. 434 Raivis Tauriņš Eži 4 321.47
18. 688 Lauris Šmits Individ 4 304.14
19. 393 Ivars Jēkabsons KSK 5 276.24
20. 717 Jānis Grava Individuāli 4 260.36
21. 683 Matīss Spalva Individ. 4 240.76
22. 614 Henrijs Lērme Individ. 2 180.03
23. 419 Jānis Brakšs OK Meridiāns 2 168.79
24. 4482 Raitis Bērziņš OK Kurmis 1 100.00
25. 102 Zigmārs Kalējs Ekers 1 95.16
26. 721 Sandis Eglītis Sadancis 1 84.75
27. 137 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš Burkānciems&CO 1 81.42
28. 705 Jānis Kaibe KSK 1 78.64
29. 129 Atis Bērziņš STK 1 71.03
30. 315 Kārlis Podiņš Individ. 1 70.60
31. 714 Artūrs Putniņš Ģeogrāfu mafija 1 69.62
32. 770 Kaspars Eglītis Ind. 1 67.01
33. 403 Jānis Eliāss Individuāli 1 63.75
34. 744 Mārtiņš Larinovs Burkānciems 1 60.91
35. 710 Māris Korņejevs 1 52.88
36. 509 Juris Pētersons Ruhja 1 0.00
36. 408 Raitis Maurāns Individuāli 1 0.00


SB

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 6 Agnese Geduševa ZVOC 14 1182.50
2. 4413 Kitija Līgate ZVOC 12 1146.85
3. 704 Marta Katana Individ. 16 1044.13
4. 451 Solvita Dambe Individuāli 13 989.31
5. 226 Inga Dukure Robežsardze 14 967.88
6. 636 Lauma Sīle Krūskopa ZVOC 12 946.56
7. 439 Anda Saliņa Burkānciems 10 843.81
8. 715 Zane Luste Mazsalaca 11 680.34
9. 454 Lelde Bukovska ATC Eži 10 665.89
10. 545 Ieva Priede Individ. 10 643.31
11. 4274 Agita Marena KSK 5 366.96
12. 701 Beatrise Ozoliņa Piepe 4 292.29
13. 94 Maija Rieksta Individ. 4 260.06
14. 285 Viktorija Bruņina Seda 3 255.23
15. 568 Santa Upeniece Individ. 3 166.25
16. 245 Jana Fronta GRAYdesign 3 153.97
17. 184 Sabīne Rumba Dikļu pamatsk. 2 130.25
18. 442 Lāsma Krile Alūksne 2 116.60
19. 106 Maija Blūzma Individ. 2 116.58
20. 352 Signe Krastiņa Eži 1 82.75
21. 354 Maija Sedleniece VIA 1 0.00


VC

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 219 Guntars Miglavs Burkānciems 17 1199.83
2. 638 Dainis Gelbergs Individuāli 12 964.74
3. 651 Aleksandrs Jefimovs VUGD 13 848.47
4. 673 Roberts Kārkliņš ZVOC 13 839.21
5. 4147 Andris Šakens Individ. 9 824.62
6. 721 Sandis Eglītis Sadancis 9 787.96
7. 179 Armands Šmits Individ 8 692.86
8. 626 Vladislavs Klapenkovs NMPD 8 506.77
9. 4109 Armands Sildars Individ. 5 438.87
10. 255 Edgars Kanapolis Individuāli 7 433.32
11. 677 Jānis Vītols Individ. 4 290.95
12. 267 Andris Robalds ZVOC 1 87.18
13. 780 Sippo INdivid. VC 1 84.39
14. 695 Jānis Svīķis Individuāli 2 80.52
15. 31 Aigars Šuvcāns LAT MET 1 77.72
16. 39 Alvils Dūdiņš individ. 1 76.29
17. 423 Sandis Eglītis Individuāli 1 73.10
18. 717 Jānis Grava Individuāli 1 66.56
19. 0 Anna Slaviņa x50 1 65.43
20. 657 Ralfs Samulis Individuāli 1 57.69
21. 770 Kaspars Eglītis Ind. 1 56.49
22. 712 Inta Kivilande Individuāli 1 50.13


SC

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 684 Baiba Stikāne Individ. 17 1172.07
2. 106 Maija Blūzma Individ. 13 1044.06
3. 620 Sandra Lazare Individuāli 14 1031.61
4. 4378 Gunita Šīrante VVBIPS-AC 12 986.29
5. 347 Kristīne Cinate Cielaviņas liecinieces 16 980.81
6. 690 Laura Taube Cielaviņas liecinieces 11 875.43
7. 691 Inga Grase Individuāli 12 855.09
8. 4408 Anita Vējkrīgere Individ. 13 792.03
9. 699 Sanita Eglīte Individuāli 10 752.12
10. 301 Solvita Strautiņa Individuāli 12 748.98
11. 621 Evija Dzvinko Individuāli 10 730.30
12. 415 Inga Kalniņa Individuāli 11 727.13
13. 663 Sanda Ķimse Individ. 12 704.47
14. 513 Agnese Kupce Padtex 11 678.53
15. 437 Sanita Beriņa Individuāli 9 677.34
16. 466 Maija Mole Valmieras ūdens 10 642.84
17. 225 Evita Kampuse Individ. 9 637.02
18. 624 Māra Maurāne Individuāli 8 566.38
19. 432 Edīte Miķe Individ. 8 565.15
20. 442 Lāsma Krile Alūksne 6 505.39
21. 595 Elīna Upīte Kocēni 6 420.03
22. 694 Marta Saliņa Individuāli 4 378.02
23. 586 Ilona Burtnieka Kocēni 5 363.66
24. 540 Santa Rumba Individ. 4 333.90
25. 600 Ieva Bogdanova Individ. 4 317.21
26. 4356 Sandra Mikuļinoka SADANNA 6 311.46
27. 587 Agnese Allika Kocēni 5 309.06
28. 205 Dace Peļņa Zalkši 5 264.47
29. 367 Gunda Šmite individ. 3 222.13
30. 679 Linda Riba Valmieras tehnikums 3 215.24
31. 568 Santa Upeniece Individ. 2 153.73
32. 515 Vineta Melngārša Valmieras tehnikums 3 139.55
33. 598 Patrīcija Grandāne VVĢ 2 108.11
34. 670 Elīna Kristiņa Individ. 2 103.21
35. 416 Vineta Grebūna Kocēni 2 100.35
36. 656 Marta Tamane Burkānciems&Co 1 100.00
36. 4413 Kitija Līgate ZVOC 1 100.00
38. 354 Maija Sedleniece VIA 1 88.41
39. 140 Aiga Vimba ZVOC 1 79.91
40. 338 Vineta Šmite Individ. 1 76.86
41. 322 Kristīne Radionova Leči 1 75.30
42. 693 Sintija Stiģe Valmieras tehnikums 1 66.67
43. 698 Anna Jakovļeva Individuāli 1 55.08
44. 696 Diāna Zariņa VVĢ 1 44.99
45. 697 Alma Emīlija Strakova Individuāli 1 44.98
46. 0 Anna Slaviņa x50 1 0.00
46. 739 Laura Teika-Valdmane Individuāli 1 0.00
46. 676 Dana Markevica Rubenes PS 2 0.00


V8

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 718 Adrians Moruzs Azimuts 12 981.54
2. 248 Zintis Dzvinko VSS 9 735.28
3. 752 Jānis Millers Kocēnu sporta skola 7 473.38
4. 716 Madis Markuss Zaķis Burkānciems 6 465.90
5. 723 Jānis Grava PII Ezītis 4 387.09
6. 417 Toms Grīnfelds b/d Sprīdītis 6 383.79
7. 316 Jānis Saldūksnis KSK 5 378.13
8. 685 Toms Spalviņš Azimuts 5 315.89
9. 687 Emīls Šmits VSS 3 260.18
10. 713 Raivo Martinsons BII Kārliena 5 243.22
11. 446 Edgars Mincis b/d Ābelīte 2 167.25
12. 775 Reinis Līdaka Kocēnu pamatskola 2 137.60
13. 351 Edvards Eglītis Sprīdītis 4 114.57
14. 234 Artis Martinsons VPS 2 107.47
15. 447 Eduards Mincis b/d Ābelīte 2 99.26
16. 654 Austris Tjuniņš Individuāli 1 91.74
17. 669 Austris Tjuniņš Zaļā skola 1 83.83
18. 727 Jānis Siliņš Dikļu skola 1 79.46
19. 726 Maksims Gribovskis Dikļu skola 1 78.99


S8

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 448 Daina Dzvinko Individuāli 13 1020.67
2. 708 Nora Dzvinko b/d Vālodzīte 11 755.17
3. 259 Dārta Pētersone B/d Ābelīte 7 630.59
4. 475 Nikola Anna Eiduka 8 624.52
5. 644 Liliāna Krūskopa VPS 7 608.53
6. 645 Elizabete Krūskopa b/d Vālodzīte 9 551.94
7. 402 Ance Rumba Dikļu b/d 7 476.38
8. 581 Maija Justīne Jēkabsone KSK 7 472.58
9. 121 Dārta Katana V5V 6 348.76
10. 639 Nensija Elza Eiduka Individuāli 4 345.83
11. 342 Katrīna Jēkabsone Kocēnu sporta klubs 6 344.77
12. 749 Irbe Katana Katanas ieceļotāji 4 294.99
13. 637 Emīlija Bogdanova VVV 3 189.18
14. 782 Paula Hemmele Individ. 2 172.54
15. 707 Kate Jursone VVV 2 161.61
16. 769 Mārieta Ločmele Rīga 3 140.16
17. 686 Paula Šmite b/d Krācītes 3 136.65
18. 159 Annija Tīna Sildare Kocēnu pamatskola 1 100.00
18. 783 Anna Hemmele Individ. 1 100.00
20. 773 Undīne Baltiņa Meridiāns 1 72.85
21. 420 Dārta Sedleniece b/d Burtiņš 1 61.01
22. 634 Beāte Upeniece b/d Ābelīte 1 59.59
23. 182 Paula Šuvcāne LAT MET 1 0.00


V10

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 78 Agris Peļņa Zalkši 16 1060.92
2. 729 Horens Olivers Pētersons Meridiāns 5 422.50
3. 413 Normunds Tjuniņš Valmieras zaļā 5 396.13
4. 662 Raivo Laķis VVV 6 391.68
5. 666 Dāvis Eglīte VPS 4 258.18
6. 777 Jēkabs Graudums Meridiāns 3 241.98
7. 776 Miks Graudums Meridiāns 3 200.00
8. 720 Verners Permaņickis VPS 4 180.06
9. 742 Armands Krastiņš Meridiāns 2 177.73
10. 376 Tomass Andersons Baisie eži ODK 2 169.21
11. 732 Miks Liepiņš Meridiāns 2 163.20
12. 738 Kārlis Markevics VBSS 2 111.54
13. 725 Sergejs Fomičevs Dikļu skola 1 71.54
14. 537 Olivers Indriks Valmieras zaļā skola 1 68.13
15. 736 Taras Prosolkov Seda 1 61.04
16. 728 Ralfs Sebris Meridiāns 1 47.00
17. 0 Anna Slaviņa x50 1 0.00
17. 785 Egons Ozoliņš Meridiāns 1 0.00


S10

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 579 Marta Vaļģe VVV 12 1134.47
2. 116 Dita Egita Briede VVV 13 1044.84
3. 159 Annija Tīna Sildare Kocēnu pamatskola 9 772.06
4. 570 Ieva Vaļģe ZVOC 10 583.66
5. 665 Kitija Zīle VPS 8 521.19
6. 496 Emīlija Leitlande Burkānciems 6 502.34
7. 672 Rota Rugāja VVV 7 324.75
8. 680 Viktorija Saulīte VVV 4 229.17
9. 667 Ketrīna Anna Eberharde VVV 3 181.46
10. 635 Ieva Kristīne Grebūna Kocēnu pamatskola 2 166.91
11. 706 Elīza Jursone VVV 2 135.29
12. 741 Emīlija Dravante CJP 1 80.52
13. 724 Klaudija Sloka Dikļu skola 1 75.20
14. 740 Elza Valdmane Individuāli 1 0.00
14. 753 Laura Jānelsiņa Meridiāns 1 0.00
14. 754 Estere Naudiņa Meridiāns 2 0.00
14. 755 Sofija Skrace Meridiāns 1 0.00
14. 745 Anna Dzedone Meridiāns 1 0.00


V12

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 671 Reds Šmits VPS 12 1037.87
2. 612 Kristofers Soročins 11 778.24
3. 534 Reino Urpens VSS 11 764.41
4. 526 Emīls Dāvis Gelbergs VSS 10 671.57
5. 413 Normunds Tjuniņš Valmieras zaļā 9 668.02
6. 99 Jēkabs Kaķis VVV 8 625.17
7. 481 Gustavs Ločmelis Burkānciems 6 557.62
8. 627 Alberts Šķilteris VVV 7 463.22
9. 668 Viktors Toms Permaņickis VPS 6 416.43
10. 616 Dāvis Zariņš Rubenes pam.sk. 7 408.00
11. 664 Eduards Ēriks Sotē VPS 8 393.75
12. 742 Armands Krastiņš Meridiāns 5 387.61
13. 732 Miks Liepiņš Meridiāns 5 345.88
14. 746 Teodors Rebinovs Meridiāns 2 192.72
15. 728 Ralfs Sebris Meridiāns 2 154.00
16. 774 Ralfs Līdaka Kocēnu pamatskola 2 134.35
17. 508 Dāvis Pētersons VVV 1 100.00
18. 537 Olivers Indriks Valmieras zaļā skola 1 68.97
19. 747 Edvards Rebinovs 1 65.33
20. 709 Kristaps Jursons VVV 1 45.92


S12

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 605 Elza Eglīte VSS 13 1146.45
2. 252 Sandija Rumba Dikļu pamatskola 12 726.11
3. 108 Anete Stabiņa Grundzāle 6 597.21
4. 743 Adriana Krastiņa Meridiāns 5 453.71
5. 607 Keita Kavīte VPSS 8 422.04
6. 733 Lauma Jānelsiņa Meridiāns 4 357.46
7. 745 Anna Dzedone Meridiāns 5 352.22
8. 731 Laura Puķīte Meridiāns 5 318.24
9. 675 Elīza Markevica Rubenes PS 7 312.63
10. 615 Elza Veinberga Jaunsardze 4 270.26
11. 778 Sanija Alksne Meridiāns 2 182.45
12. 339 Viktorija Antone VPS 2 176.43
13. 528 Karlīna Baltiņa Leči 2 174.55
14. 730 Evelīna Sunepa Meridiāns 3 169.64
15. 359 Emīlija Dārta Plūme VPS 3 146.66
16. 734 Sanija Purviņa Meridiāns 3 112.74
17. 682 Gabriela Grase Jaunsardze 5 82.40
18. 784 Annija Krieviņa Meridiāns 1 80.20
19. 735 Rasa Dārta Krūze Meridiāns 1 73.75
20. 121 Dārta Katana V5V 1 43.74


V14

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 681 Rodrigo Grasis Jaunsardze 13 988.57
2. 275 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni 10 909.84
3. 627 Alberts Šķilteris VVV 7 449.40
4. 604 Dāvids Voitehovskis V5v 12 385.53
5. 737 Niklāvs Dravants Meridiāns 2 200.00
6. 272 Rihards Miks Sildars Kocēnu pam.sk. 2 160.47
7. 444 Kristaps Trēziņš VSS 2 141.79


S14

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 409 Madara Ilze Grebūna Kocēnu pamatskola 15 1174.73
2. 210 Elīza Atslēga VVV 9 781.61
3. 214 Nikija Biruma VVV 9 729.59
4. 349 Patrīcija Laurenova VPS 6 370.85
5. 348 Estere Laurenova VPS 4 250.40
6. 617 Tīna Sonora Baranovska VPSS 1 100.00
7. 743 Adriana Krastiņa Meridiāns 1 63.04
8. 733 Lauma Jānelsiņa Meridiāns 1 53.86


V16

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 220 Alvis Miglavs VVV 12 1197.17
2. 4255 Pēteris Gailis V5V 10 840.41
3. 150 Emīls Miķis Jaunsardze 8 652.75
4. 70 Kristaps Roķis s/k Rūjiena 5 331.82
5. 86 Jēkabs Ločmelis VVV 1 100.00
5. 779 Niks Balgalvis Individ. 1 100.00
7. 674 Linards Īsonis Individ. 2 78.87


S16

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 387 Leonarda Baltiņa Leči 5 500.00
2. 428 Laura Luīze Birzgale ZVOC-VBSS 8 345.58
3. 425 Inese Neimane ZVOC-VBSS 6 207.37
4. 3 Liene Mālniece V5V 1 100.00


V18

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 220 Alvis Miglavs VVV 5 490.68
2. 86 Jēkabs Ločmelis VVV 3 300.00
3. 30 Māris Heinols VVV 3 200.00


S18

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa Grundzāle 4 377.72
2. 4 Kristiana Kate Erģe VPģ 4 305.69
3. 425 Inese Neimane ZVOC-VBSS 4 303.29
4. 3 Liene Mālniece V5V 3 300.00
5. 4169 Aija Denija Trēziņa 1 100.00
5. 4377 Anna Emīlija Suta VPĢ 1 100.00
7. 55 Madara Vaļģe ZS Kalnpierbes 2 83.26
8. 341 Izolde Ozoliņa Piepe 1 77.95


V35

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4362 Jānis Riža Burkānciems 13 1150.19
2. 51 Ģirts Pakalns KSK 12 1091.82
3. 472 Kaspars Beriņš Individuāli 16 1030.79
4. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš Burkānciems 13 968.67
5. 62 Sandis Pētersons Bebri 9 872.25
6. 203 Valerii Prosolkov Seda 11 832.75
7. 380 Andris Klepers ZVOC 9 747.95
8. 4292 Vilnis Gailis Burkānciems 10 735.21
9. 63 Kristaps Dzvinko Individ. 9 690.13
10. 36 Māris Baltiņš Leči 8 578.41
11. 574 Mārtiņš Vabulis B&Co 6 567.16
12. 177 Ilmārs Brikmanis Ind. 5 368.20
13. 21 Austris Krastiņš SK Briksnis 4 366.14
14. 647 Jurij Vanaveski Voru 5 365.79
15. 495 Austris Lepiksons Individ. 2 140.67
16. 414 Atis Kalējs Gaujiena 1 83.87
17. 711 Jānis Dreimanis Individuāli 1 77.51
18. 465 Jānis Jenerts Burkānciems 2 0.00


S35

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 20 Līga Pētersone ZVOC 15 1164.76
2. 4105 Dina Alksne ZVOC 14 1144.88
3. 426 Jana Adata Burkānciems&CO 13 1041.16
4. 67 Ilze Roķe s/k Rūjiena 15 909.67
5. 400 Nora Baranovska Individ. 11 903.00
6. 445 Līga Brence Individ. 12 878.91
7. 542 Anda Grāpēna Individ. 13 690.00
8. 522 Dace Rība-Baltiņa Leči 6 566.67
9. 4465 Evija Stračinska Burkānciems un Co 8 561.18
10. 771 Sanita Strazdiņa Rozula 5 257.70
11. 701 Beatrise Ozoliņa Piepe 3 252.93
12. 105 Inese Bērziņa Burkānciems & co 3 231.12
13. 689 Anete Smilga CSDD 5 189.95
14. 750 Reda Velde 1 100.00
15. 4439 Vita Žukovska Burkānciems 1 95.12
16. 1966 Videga Gaigala Smiltene 1 85.28


V45

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4400 Arnis Ķibers Pēdas mežā 16 1197.97
2. 84 Raivo Kužums S/k Rūjiena 14 938.62
3. 483 Gints Šteimanis Aimasa 13 936.90
4. 308 Uģis Permaņickis Individ. 16 936.56
5. 39 Alvils Dūdiņš individ. 13 800.54
6. 505 Viesturs Ziediņš Amatciems 8 641.41
7. 40 Dainis Birkavs Rūjiena 9 636.56
8. 1914 Ivars Muzikants Balta 6 405.96
9. 647 Jurij Vanaveski Voru 5 391.68
10. 364 Juris Rudītis individ. 5 369.07
11. 111 Jānis Vaļģis z/s Kalnpierbes 4 356.25
12. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičs Azimuts 3 297.17
13. 4347 Jānis Saliņš Individuāli 3 271.61
14. 177 Ilmārs Brikmanis Ind. 2 191.87
15. 372 Kaspars Liepiņš Azimuts 1 91.44
16. 115 Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie eži 1 84.65
17. 44 Aigars Savickis Azimuts 1 62.18


S45

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4341 Kaija Rutule ZVOC 14 1197.23
2. 596 Elita Staune Individ. 13 1005.37
3. 60 Maija Gudēna ZS Kalnpierbes 11 931.36
4. 610 Evija Soročina indfivid. 14 906.70
5. 4457 Dainuvīte Viškere Individ. 11 761.73
6. 4456 Inese Kokenberga Individuāli 8 585.96
7. 395 Ieva Eliāse Individuāli 6 535.60
8. 365 Inese Ozola ZVOC 9 531.19
9. 8 Inga Geduševa ZVOC 6 393.96
10. 140 Aiga Vimba ZVOC 3 232.79
11. 29 Ilze Heinola Valmieras siltums 2 157.92


V50

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4145 Raitis Briedis Robežsardze 14 1045.47
2. 4265 Jānis Lucāns Piepe 10 958.21
3. 4347 Jānis Saliņš Individuāli 9 840.06
4. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 10 839.07
5. 4370 Aivis Stračinskis B&CO 11 797.35
6. 280 Ivars Eškins BE44 8 752.67
7. 173 Nauris Kalniņš Valmieras ūdens 11 731.54
8. 90 Andis Smilga Individuāli 9 684.84
9. 411 Vilis Tupuriņš Individ. 9 618.07
10. 52 Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni 7 598.84
11. 602 Ingus Rektiņš Burkānciems 5 490.42
12. 642 Ēriks Ūdris OK Meridiāns 6 484.29
13. 231 Ivo Volksons BE44 5 393.81
14. 115 Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie eži 4 330.97
15. 653 Guntis Koks 3 245.59
16. 83 Jānis Dainis FK Kocēni 2 173.13
17. 253 Bruno Bariss Fille 2000 2 142.13
18. 4272 Valdis Pulkstenis Cēsis 3 123.48
19. 462 Mārtiņš Gaigals ZVOC 1 75.81
20. 47 Jānis Vimba ZVOC 1 75.51
21. 84 Raivo Kužums S/k Rūjiena 1 72.60
22. 311 Dzintars Suts Valmiera 1 67.44


S50

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 41 Māra Ozola s/k Rūjiena 14 1199.97
2. 4374 Džaneta Suta ZVOC 10 881.01
3. 4224 Aiga Kokenberga Burkānciems&CO 8 695.76
4. 154 Ilze Vaļģe z/s Kalnpierbes 8 641.88
5. 4491 Vita Boša Ekers 6 442.24
6. 4433 Rūta Zepa Individuāli 4 366.03
7. 56 Dana Ceplīte Individuāli 5 260.43
8. 64 Inga Vīksna Vaidava 2 173.67
9. 4410 Ilona Vandāna Seniors 2 93.01


V60

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš Azimuts 13 1200.00
2. 657 Ralfs Samulis Individuāli 12 912.92
3. 127 Andris Cekuls Cēsis 16 901.46
4. 306 Guntars Stucis Bykolat 12 839.38
5. 4360 Pēteris Skabis Ekers 9 644.67
6. 4311 Vilnis Pāvuls Individuāli 7 447.84
7. 748 Juri Merirand Otepaa SK 2 173.53


S60

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4128 Vilhelmīne Bērzupe s/k Rūjiena 15 1200.00
2. 4398 Valentīna Trumpe Individuāli 16 1059.66
3. 139 Gunta Jaunkampe Individ 14 971.17
4. 209 Valda Jaunzeme individ. 13 881.62
5. 751 Tiina Rillo Otepaa 2 157.34
6. 657 Ralfs Samulis Individuāli 1 0.00


V70

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 350 Kārlis Skrastiņš Saulrīti 13 1172.56
2. 4326 Aldis Priedītis Vaidava 13 1029.26
3. 4366 Dmitrijs Solovjovs VSŠ 14 982.31
4. 4414 Vilnis Velde Laine 14 912.51
5. 4306 Ansis Ozoliņš Burkānciems&CO 11 594.13
6. 12 Ilgvars Grinbergs ZVOC 4 379.37
7. 781 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 1 100.00


S70

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4416 Skaidrīte Vērmane Individuāli 17 1200.00

ZVOC arī

twitterfacebookfacebook

Magnēta kārtas kartē

Čivinātava

Atbalstītāji