You are hereKopvērtējums, Magnēts 2019

Kopvērtējums, Magnēts 2019


SA SB SC S8 S10 S12 S14 S16 S18 S35 S45 S50 S60 S70
VA VB VC V8 V10 V12 V14 V16 V18 V35 V45 V50 V60 V70


VA

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4228 Edgars Kokorevičs Brenguļi 15 1128.34
2. 4139 Mārcis Bogdanovs ZVOC 14 1067.75
3. 470 Oskars Rencis Meridiāns 11 1057.71
4. 4177 Dagnis Kaņepe Saulrīti 14 1035.82
5. 4482 Raitis Bērziņš OK Kurmis 11 960.05
6. 66 Arnis Šūlmeisters Saulrīti 12 906.12
7. 4137 Jānis Bogdanovs Individuāli 19 895.18
8. 241 Armands Broks Individ 9 727.18
9. 297 Rolands Rudītis Azimuts 8 723.80
10. 574 Mārtiņš Vabulis B&Co 9 696.14
11. 167 Jānis Mednis Zemessardze 9 556.74
12. 419 Jānis Brakšs OK Meridiāns 7 477.76
13. 196 Pauls Alberings VVV 4 369.82
14. 4261 Artis Ločmelis Burkānciems&CO 4 349.75
15. 767 Kaspars Radziņš Meridiāns 4 319.24
16. 369 Ainārs Drozds Meridiāns 3 300.00
17. 267 Andris Robalds ZVOC 4 275.32
18. 4163 Gints Trēziņš Burkānciems&Co 3 265.50
19. 4362 Jānis Riža Burkānciems 4 257.89
20. 408 Raitis Maurāns Individuāli 3 196.20
21. 290 Valters Ļubinskis ZVOC 2 190.18
22. 433 Jānis Ukass Burkānciems 2 177.73
23. 254 Valdis Tilts Vaidava 2 168.85
24. 28 Māris Heinols ZVOC 2 163.60
25. 315 Kārlis Podiņš Individ. 2 129.33
26. 4256 Matīss Leitlands VVV 1 100.00
26. 756 Dairis Magone Meridiāns 1 100.00
26. 4282 Jānis Melbārdis B&CO 1 100.00
29. 63 Kristaps Dzvinko Individ. 1 92.40
30. 357 Jānis Dudelis Būdaskalns 1 86.15
31. 4226 Uģis Kokenbergs ZET 1 84.15
32. 30 Māris Heinols VVV 1 84.14
33. 313 Pēteris Liepa ZVOC 1 83.26
34. 4127 Normunds Bērziņš OK Arona 1 77.63
35. 557 Aivars Makstenieks VPĢ 1 76.76
36. 181 Atis Heinols VVV 1 70.53
37. 786 Raimonds Bricis Meridiāns 1 68.44
38. 126 Jānis Priedītis STK 1 66.58
39. 292 Atis Andersons Baisie Eži 1 66.35
40. 793 Kaspars Sirmais Ind. 1 48.69
41. 772 Niks Samovskis Taka 1 42.03
42. 647 Jurij Vanaveski Voru 1 0.00
42. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš Burkānciems 1 0.00


SA

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 7 Anete Geduševa ZVOC 19 1189.41
2. 4227 Inese Kokoreviča Brenguļi 20 1151.22
3. 4377 Anna Emīlija Suta VPĢ 9 817.74
4. 95 Dace Gaigala ZVOC 5 479.14
5. 178 Arta Renāte Rulle VVĢ 4 359.37
6. 204 Vilma Alberinga VVV 3 291.06
7. 4169 Aija Denija Trēziņa 2 200.00
8. 336 Vita Skuja Susliki 1 100.00
9. 722 Laura Pētersone Kocēnu novads 1 65.89
10. 719 Rūta Kristiāna Pazāne Individuāli 1 48.56


VB

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 433 Jānis Ukass Burkānciems 19 1196.02
2. 287 Jānis Millers Individ. 20 1177.37
3. 65 Andris Saldūksnis KSK 12 1094.50
4. 208 Jānis Līgats ZVOC 22 1077.62
5. 218 Jānis Vidzis KSK 20 1056.09
6. 134 Krišjānis Katans Vīriem vajag atpūtu 14 987.40
7. 368 Lauris Šmits individ. 15 879.71
8. 423 Sandis Eglītis Individuāli 21 854.36
9. 692 Andris Jēkabsons KSK 15 844.34
10. 31 Aigars Šuvcāns LAT MET 16 841.04
11. 344 Ivars Eglītis Individuāli 20 817.38
12. 228 Kaspars Rakstiņš OK Saldus 16 783.81
13. 100 Uģis Kampuss STK/Treegroup 10 762.39
14. 4283 Rolands Melbārdis Eži 7 639.35
15. 45 Jānis Upenieks Saeima 7 633.40
16. 243 Gints Vaseris Eži 6 449.66
17. 434 Raivis Tauriņš Eži 5 364.97
18. 393 Ivars Jēkabsons KSK 6 360.43
19. 315 Kārlis Podiņš Individ. 5 320.64
20. 688 Lauris Šmits Individ 4 304.14
21. 717 Jānis Grava Individuāli 4 260.36
22. 683 Matīss Spalva Individ. 4 240.76
23. 614 Henrijs Lērme Individ. 2 180.03
24. 419 Jānis Brakšs OK Meridiāns 2 168.79
25. 714 Artūrs Putniņš Ģeogrāfu mafija 2 140.00
26. 4482 Raitis Bērziņš OK Kurmis 1 100.00
27. 102 Zigmārs Kalējs Ekers 1 95.16
28. 721 Sandis Eglītis Sadancis 1 84.75
29. 137 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš Burkānciems&CO 1 81.42
30. 705 Jānis Kaibe KSK 1 78.64
31. 129 Atis Bērziņš STK 1 71.03
32. 770 Kaspars Eglītis Ind. 1 67.01
33. 403 Jānis Eliāss Individuāli 1 63.75
34. 744 Mārtiņš Larinovs Burkānciems 1 60.91
35. 710 Māris Korņejevs 1 52.88
36. 408 Raitis Maurāns Individuāli 1 0.00
36. 509 Juris Pētersons Ruhja 1 0.00


SB

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 6 Agnese Geduševa ZVOC 19 1194.16
2. 4413 Kitija Līgate ZVOC 18 1190.02
3. 704 Marta Katana Individ. 18 1046.88
4. 451 Solvita Dambe Individuāli 17 993.32
5. 439 Anda Saliņa Burkānciems 12 991.16
6. 226 Inga Dukure Robežsardze 17 976.37
7. 636 Lauma Sīle Krūskopa ZVOC 13 959.38
8. 715 Zane Luste Mazsalaca 15 837.67
9. 454 Lelde Bukovska ATC Eži 15 826.64
10. 545 Ieva Priede Individ. 10 643.31
11. 4274 Agita Marena KSK 8 599.66
12. 701 Beatrise Ozoliņa Piepe 4 292.29
13. 94 Maija Rieksta Individ. 4 260.06
14. 285 Viktorija Bruņina Seda 3 255.23
15. 7 Anete Geduševa ZVOC 2 184.51
16. 568 Santa Upeniece Individ. 3 166.25
17. 245 Jana Fronta GRAYdesign 3 153.97
18. 184 Sabīne Rumba Dikļu pamatsk. 2 130.25
19. 442 Lāsma Krile Alūksne 2 116.60
20. 106 Maija Blūzma Individ. 2 116.58
21. 4106 Elvita Alksne VVV 1 100.00
22. 352 Signe Krastiņa Eži 1 82.75
23. 4377 Anna Emīlija Suta VPĢ 1 64.37
24. 354 Maija Sedleniece VIA 1 0.00


VC

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 219 Guntars Miglavs Burkānciems 23 1200.00
2. 4147 Andris Šakens Individ. 14 1102.87
3. 721 Sandis Eglītis Sadancis 14 1101.87
4. 638 Dainis Gelbergs Individuāli 17 1100.83
5. 651 Aleksandrs Jefimovs VUGD 17 984.28
6. 4109 Armands Sildars Individ. 11 970.77
7. 179 Armands Šmits Individ 11 950.38
8. 673 Roberts Kārkliņš ZVOC 13 839.21
9. 255 Edgars Kanapolis Individuāli 11 730.27
10. 626 Vladislavs Klapenkovs NMPD 9 574.73
11. 677 Jānis Vītols Individ. 4 290.95
12. 770 Kaspars Eglītis Ind. 3 216.40
13. 31 Aigars Šuvcāns LAT MET 3 176.54
14. 267 Andris Robalds ZVOC 1 87.18
15. 780 Sippo INdivid. VC 1 84.39
16. 97 Ilmārs Skādulis Namsaimnieks 1 84.22
17. 695 Jānis Svīķis Individuāli 2 80.52
18. 39 Alvils Dūdiņš individ. 1 76.29
19. 423 Sandis Eglītis Individuāli 1 73.10
20. 717 Jānis Grava Individuāli 1 66.56
21. 0 Dominiks Pētersons x5 1 65.43
22. 657 Ralfs Samulis Individuāli 1 57.69
23. 712 Inta Kivilande Individuāli 1 50.13


SC

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 684 Baiba Stikāne Individ. 17 1172.07
2. 106 Maija Blūzma Individ. 18 1114.30
3. 620 Sandra Lazare Individuāli 20 1080.12
4. 691 Inga Grase Individuāli 17 1044.09
5. 347 Kristīne Cinate Cielaviņas liecinieces 19 1025.23
6. 4378 Gunita Šīrante VVBIPS-AC 13 1024.69
7. 699 Sanita Eglīte Individuāli 15 959.72
8. 513 Agnese Kupce Padtex 17 941.80
9. 621 Evija Dzvinko Individuāli 14 923.61
10. 432 Edīte Miķe Individ. 13 913.40
11. 690 Laura Taube Cielaviņas liecinieces 11 875.43
12. 415 Inga Kalniņa Individuāli 14 846.89
13. 4408 Anita Vējkrīgere Individ. 18 828.04
14. 301 Solvita Strautiņa Individuāli 17 790.78
15. 225 Evita Kampuse Individ. 10 705.04
16. 663 Sanda Ķimse Individ. 12 704.47
17. 540 Santa Rumba Individ. 8 702.32
18. 437 Sanita Beriņa Individuāli 9 677.34
19. 466 Maija Mole Valmieras ūdens 10 642.84
20. 624 Māra Maurāne Individuāli 9 636.82
21. 595 Elīna Upīte Kocēni 7 514.17
22. 442 Lāsma Krile Alūksne 6 505.39
23. 205 Dace Peļņa Zalkši 9 497.55
24. 4356 Sandra Mikuļinoka SADANNA 8 427.51
25. 338 Vineta Šmite Individ. 5 400.92
26. 600 Ieva Bogdanova Individ. 5 390.85
27. 694 Marta Saliņa Individuāli 4 378.02
28. 586 Ilona Burtnieka Kocēni 5 363.66
29. 587 Agnese Allika Kocēni 5 309.06
30. 792 Ketija Irkle Ind. 3 259.28
31. 367 Gunda Šmite individ. 3 222.13
32. 679 Linda Riba Valmieras tehnikums 3 215.24
33. 451 Solvita Dambe Individuāli 2 188.76
34. 568 Santa Upeniece Individ. 2 153.73
35. 789 Lauma Tjuniņa Ind. 2 143.59
36. 515 Vineta Melngārša Valmieras tehnikums 3 139.55
37. 676 Dana Markevica Rubenes PS 4 109.60
38. 598 Patrīcija Grandāne VVĢ 2 108.11
39. 670 Elīna Kristiņa Individ. 2 103.21
40. 416 Vineta Grebūna Kocēni 2 100.35
41. 656 Marta Tamane Burkānciems&Co 1 100.00
41. 4413 Kitija Līgate ZVOC 1 100.00
43. 354 Maija Sedleniece VIA 1 88.41
44. 140 Aiga Vimba ZVOC 1 79.91
45. 322 Kristīne Radionova Leči 1 75.30
46. 693 Sintija Stiģe Valmieras tehnikums 1 66.67
47. 698 Anna Jakovļeva Individuāli 1 55.08
48. 696 Diāna Zariņa VVĢ 1 44.99
49. 697 Alma Emīlija Strakova Individuāli 1 44.98
50. 739 Laura Teika-Valdmane Individuāli 1 0.00
50. 0 Dominiks Pētersons x5 1 0.00


V8

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 718 Adrians Moruzs Azimuts 17 1150.81
2. 248 Zintis Dzvinko VSS 15 1113.45
3. 316 Jānis Saldūksnis KSK 10 844.43
4. 752 Jānis Millers Kocēnu sporta skola 11 826.24
5. 716 Madis Markuss Zaķis Burkānciems 7 465.90
6. 417 Toms Grīnfelds b/d Sprīdītis 7 457.44
7. 775 Reinis Līdaka Kocēnu pamatskola 6 439.91
8. 351 Edvards Eglītis Sprīdītis 8 389.72
9. 723 Jānis Grava PII Ezītis 4 387.09
10. 685 Toms Spalviņš Azimuts 5 315.89
11. 687 Emīls Šmits VSS 3 260.18
12. 713 Raivo Martinsons BII Kārliena 5 243.22
13. 0 Dominiks Pētersons x5 2 181.01
14. 446 Edgars Mincis b/d Ābelīte 2 167.25
15. 234 Artis Martinsons VPS 2 107.47
16. 447 Eduards Mincis b/d Ābelīte 2 99.26
17. 654 Austris Tjuniņš Individuāli 1 91.74
18. 669 Austris Tjuniņš Zaļā skola 1 83.83
19. 727 Jānis Siliņš Dikļu skola 1 79.46
20. 726 Maksims Gribovskis Dikļu skola 1 78.99
21. 278 Rūdolfs Lācis 1 67.76


S8

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 448 Daina Dzvinko Individuāli 19 1138.29
2. 475 Nikola Anna Eiduka 13 1043.18
3. 708 Nora Dzvinko b/d Vālodzīte 17 879.26
4. 644 Liliāna Krūskopa VPS 8 689.91
5. 259 Dārta Pētersone B/d Ābelīte 7 630.59
6. 645 Elizabete Krūskopa b/d Vālodzīte 10 630.38
7. 639 Nensija Elza Eiduka Individuāli 7 630.34
8. 581 Maija Justīne Jēkabsone KSK 8 572.58
9. 402 Ance Rumba Dikļu b/d 8 534.70
10. 342 Katrīna Jēkabsone Kocēnu sporta klubs 7 417.00
11. 121 Dārta Katana V5V 7 403.76
12. 749 Irbe Katana Katanas ieceļotāji 6 383.75
13. 782 Paula Hemmele Individ. 4 355.58
14. 420 Dārta Sedleniece b/d Burtiņš 4 281.31
15. 637 Emīlija Bogdanova VVV 4 279.34
16. 707 Kate Jursone VVV 2 161.61
17. 769 Mārieta Ločmele Rīga 3 140.16
18. 686 Paula Šmite b/d Krācītes 3 136.65
19. 159 Annija Tīna Sildare Kocēnu pamatskola 1 100.00
19. 783 Anna Hemmele Individ. 1 100.00
21. 0 Dominiks Pētersons x5 1 95.95
22. 773 Undīne Baltiņa Meridiāns 1 72.85
23. 634 Beāte Upeniece b/d Ābelīte 1 59.59
24. 182 Paula Šuvcāne LAT MET 1 0.00


V10

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 78 Agris Peļņa Zalkši 22 1077.06
2. 776 Miks Graudums Meridiāns 9 777.59
3. 777 Jēkabs Graudums Meridiāns 9 777.53
4. 729 Horens Olivers Pētersons Meridiāns 6 522.50
5. 413 Normunds Tjuniņš Valmieras zaļā 5 396.13
6. 662 Raivo Laķis VVV 6 391.68
7. 666 Dāvis Eglīte VPS 6 310.98
8. 732 Miks Liepiņš Meridiāns 3 250.02
9. 742 Armands Krastiņš Meridiāns 3 246.82
10. 738 Kārlis Markevics VBSS 4 200.42
11. 720 Verners Permaņickis VPS 4 180.06
12. 376 Tomass Andersons Baisie eži ODK 2 169.21
13. 746 Teodors Rebinovs Meridiāns 1 98.53
14. 725 Sergejs Fomičevs Dikļu skola 1 71.54
15. 537 Olivers Indriks Valmieras zaļā skola 1 68.13
16. 788 Marts Ezeriņš Meridiāns 1 67.21
17. 736 Taras Prosolkov Seda 1 61.04
18. 728 Ralfs Sebris Meridiāns 1 47.00
19. 0 Dominiks Pētersons x5 1 0.00
19. 785 Egons Ozoliņš Meridiāns 1 0.00


S10

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 579 Marta Vaļģe VVV 17 1200.00
2. 159 Annija Tīna Sildare Kocēnu pamatskola 15 1097.86
3. 116 Dita Egita Briede VVV 14 1045.88
4. 570 Ieva Vaļģe ZVOC 12 766.93
5. 665 Kitija Zīle VPS 9 558.89
6. 496 Emīlija Leitlande Burkānciems 6 502.34
7. 672 Rota Rugāja VVV 7 324.75
8. 680 Viktorija Saulīte VVV 4 229.17
9. 667 Ketrīna Anna Eberharde VVV 4 220.18
10. 635 Ieva Kristīne Grebūna Kocēnu pamatskola 2 166.91
11. 706 Elīza Jursone VVV 2 135.29
12. 741 Emīlija Dravante CJP 1 80.52
13. 724 Klaudija Sloka Dikļu skola 1 75.20
14. 607 Keita Kavīte VPSS 1 68.38
15. 794 Jūlija Zvirgzde Seniors 1 40.32
16. 754 Estere Naudiņa Meridiāns 3 26.56
17. 755 Sofija Skrace Meridiāns 1 0.00
17. 745 Anna Dzedone Meridiāns 1 0.00
17. 740 Elza Valdmane Individuāli 1 0.00
17. 753 Laura Jānelsiņa Meridiāns 1 0.00


V12

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 671 Reds Šmits VPS 17 1112.79
2. 99 Jēkabs Kaķis VVV 13 985.59
3. 413 Normunds Tjuniņš Valmieras zaļā 15 965.10
4. 526 Emīls Dāvis Gelbergs VSS 15 952.28
5. 534 Reino Urpens VSS 16 885.44
6. 612 Kristofers Soročins 14 862.64
7. 481 Gustavs Ločmelis Burkānciems 10 847.16
8. 742 Armands Krastiņš Meridiāns 8 651.69
9. 664 Eduards Ēriks Sotē VPS 12 577.12
10. 627 Alberts Šķilteris VVV 7 463.22
11. 668 Viktors Toms Permaņickis VPS 6 416.43
12. 616 Dāvis Zariņš Rubenes pam.sk. 7 408.00
13. 732 Miks Liepiņš Meridiāns 5 345.88
14. 774 Ralfs Līdaka Kocēnu pamatskola 5 328.13
15. 746 Teodors Rebinovs Meridiāns 2 192.72
16. 728 Ralfs Sebris Meridiāns 2 154.00
17. 508 Dāvis Pētersons VVV 1 100.00
18. 537 Olivers Indriks Valmieras zaļā skola 1 68.97
19. 747 Edvards Rebinovs 1 65.33
20. 791 Dāvis Vilisters VVV 1 63.62
21. 787 Gregors Kreicbergs Meridiāns 1 49.11
22. 709 Kristaps Jursons VVV 1 45.92
23. 788 Marts Ezeriņš Meridiāns 1 0.00


S12

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 605 Elza Eglīte VSS 19 1173.17
2. 743 Adriana Krastiņa Meridiāns 11 997.71
3. 108 Anete Stabiņa Grundzāle 10 997.21
4. 252 Sandija Rumba Dikļu pamatskola 17 919.24
5. 607 Keita Kavīte VPSS 10 556.66
6. 675 Elīza Markevica Rubenes PS 10 477.41
7. 778 Sanija Alksne Meridiāns 5 457.79
8. 745 Anna Dzedone Meridiāns 6 436.56
9. 733 Lauma Jānelsiņa Meridiāns 4 357.46
10. 615 Elza Veinberga Jaunsardze 5 349.51
11. 731 Laura Puķīte Meridiāns 5 318.24
12. 682 Gabriela Grase Jaunsardze 8 268.16
13. 359 Emīlija Dārta Plūme VPS 5 258.08
14. 339 Viktorija Antone VPS 2 176.43
15. 528 Karlīna Baltiņa Leči 2 174.55
16. 730 Evelīna Sunepa Meridiāns 3 169.64
17. 734 Sanija Purviņa Meridiāns 5 155.34
18. 121 Dārta Katana V5V 2 81.52
19. 784 Annija Krieviņa Meridiāns 1 80.20
20. 735 Rasa Dārta Krūze Meridiāns 1 73.75
21. 579 Marta Vaļģe VVV 1 62.41


V14

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 275 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni 15 1182.85
2. 681 Rodrigo Grasis Jaunsardze 16 1024.24
3. 627 Alberts Šķilteris VVV 12 789.34
4. 604 Dāvids Voitehovskis V5v 13 385.53
5. 737 Niklāvs Dravants Meridiāns 2 200.00
6. 272 Rihards Miks Sildars Kocēnu pam.sk. 2 160.47
7. 444 Kristaps Trēziņš VSS 2 141.79


S14

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 409 Madara Ilze Grebūna Kocēnu pamatskola 21 1200.00
2. 214 Nikija Biruma VVV 15 1005.36
3. 210 Elīza Atslēga VVV 11 968.12
4. 349 Patrīcija Laurenova VPS 6 370.85
5. 796 Aleksandra Kļaveniece ZVOC 4 265.54
6. 528 Karlīna Baltiņa Leči 3 255.24
7. 348 Estere Laurenova VPS 4 250.40
8. 733 Lauma Jānelsiņa Meridiāns 2 147.47
9. 617 Tīna Sonora Baranovska VPSS 1 100.00
10. 743 Adriana Krastiņa Meridiāns 1 63.04


V16

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 220 Alvis Miglavs VVV 12 1197.17
2. 4255 Pēteris Gailis V5V 15 1130.86
3. 150 Emīls Miķis Jaunsardze 13 940.61
4. 70 Kristaps Roķis s/k Rūjiena 5 331.82
5. 779 Niks Balgalvis Individ. 1 100.00
5. 86 Jēkabs Ločmelis VVV 1 100.00
7. 674 Linards Īsonis Individ. 2 78.87


S16

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 387 Leonarda Baltiņa Leči 8 800.00
2. 425 Inese Neimane ZVOC-VBSS 11 568.52
3. 428 Laura Luīze Birzgale ZVOC-VBSS 8 345.58
4. 3 Liene Mālniece V5V 2 166.36
5. 795 Sabīne Strazdiņa Meridiāns 2 100.00


V18

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 220 Alvis Miglavs VVV 10 953.61
2. 30 Māris Heinols VVV 6 497.33
3. 86 Jēkabs Ločmelis VVV 3 300.00


S18

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa Grundzāle 5 477.72
2. 3 Liene Mālniece V5V 5 477.44
3. 4 Kristiana Kate Erģe VPģ 5 305.69
4. 425 Inese Neimane ZVOC-VBSS 4 303.29
5. 4169 Aija Denija Trēziņa 3 300.00
6. 4377 Anna Emīlija Suta VPĢ 1 100.00
7. 55 Madara Vaļģe ZS Kalnpierbes 2 83.26
8. 341 Izolde Ozoliņa Piepe 1 77.95


V35

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4362 Jānis Riža Burkānciems 17 1174.63
2. 62 Sandis Pētersons Bebri 13 1139.37
3. 51 Ģirts Pakalns KSK 17 1138.84
4. 63 Kristaps Dzvinko Individ. 14 1059.48
5. 472 Kaspars Beriņš Individuāli 16 1030.79
6. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš Burkānciems 18 1022.58
7. 203 Valerii Prosolkov Seda 14 945.90
8. 4292 Vilnis Gailis Burkānciems 15 919.25
9. 36 Māris Baltiņš Leči 14 897.51
10. 21 Austris Krastiņš SK Briksnis 9 862.71
11. 574 Mārtiņš Vabulis B&Co 8 756.90
12. 380 Andris Klepers ZVOC 9 747.95
13. 177 Ilmārs Brikmanis Ind. 7 544.55
14. 647 Jurij Vanaveski Voru 7 511.67
15. 414 Atis Kalējs Gaujiena 2 151.13
16. 495 Austris Lepiksons Individ. 2 140.67
17. 711 Jānis Dreimanis Individuāli 1 77.51
18. 465 Jānis Jenerts Burkānciems 3 0.00


S35

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 20 Līga Pētersone ZVOC 21 1196.09
2. 4105 Dina Alksne ZVOC 18 1183.10
3. 400 Nora Baranovska Individ. 17 1089.98
4. 426 Jana Adata Burkānciems&CO 17 1062.10
5. 67 Ilze Roķe s/k Rūjiena 18 935.33
6. 522 Dace Rība-Baltiņa Leči 10 922.76
7. 445 Līga Brence Individ. 16 900.29
8. 542 Anda Grāpēna Individ. 15 826.23
9. 4465 Evija Stračinska Burkānciems un Co 9 638.28
10. 771 Sanita Strazdiņa Rozula 9 512.42
11. 105 Inese Bērziņa Burkānciems & co 5 403.45
12. 701 Beatrise Ozoliņa Piepe 3 252.93
13. 689 Anete Smilga CSDD 5 189.95
14. 750 Reda Velde 1 100.00
15. 603 Marta Liepiņa Individ. 1 95.38
16. 4439 Vita Žukovska Burkānciems 1 95.12
17. 1966 Videga Gaigala Smiltene 1 85.28


V45

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4400 Arnis Ķibers Pēdas mežā 22 1200.00
2. 84 Raivo Kužums S/k Rūjiena 20 1105.60
3. 483 Gints Šteimanis Aimasa 19 1000.02
4. 39 Alvils Dūdiņš individ. 18 994.89
5. 308 Uģis Permaņickis Individ. 22 969.35
6. 505 Viesturs Ziediņš Amatciems 12 961.32
7. 40 Dainis Birkavs Rūjiena 13 859.03
8. 1914 Ivars Muzikants Balta 8 589.57
9. 647 Jurij Vanaveski Voru 8 570.81
10. 111 Jānis Vaļģis z/s Kalnpierbes 5 456.25
11. 364 Juris Rudītis individ. 5 369.07
12. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičs Azimuts 3 297.17
13. 4347 Jānis Saliņš Individuāli 3 271.61
14. 177 Ilmārs Brikmanis Ind. 2 191.87
15. 372 Kaspars Liepiņš Azimuts 1 91.44
16. 115 Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie eži 1 84.65
17. 44 Aigars Savickis Azimuts 1 62.18


S45

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4341 Kaija Rutule ZVOC 18 1200.00
2. 60 Maija Gudēna ZS Kalnpierbes 13 1119.09
3. 596 Elita Staune Individ. 18 1088.17
4. 4457 Dainuvīte Viškere Individ. 16 947.83
5. 395 Ieva Eliāse Individuāli 10 920.12
6. 610 Evija Soročina indfivid. 17 915.42
7. 4456 Inese Kokenberga Individuāli 11 804.18
8. 365 Inese Ozola ZVOC 10 607.27
9. 8 Inga Geduševa ZVOC 6 393.96
10. 140 Aiga Vimba ZVOC 3 232.79
11. 29 Ilze Heinola Valmieras siltums 2 157.92


V50

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4265 Jānis Lucāns Piepe 15 1177.64
2. 4347 Jānis Saliņš Individuāli 13 1150.71
3. 280 Ivars Eškins BE44 12 1109.56
4. 4145 Raitis Briedis Robežsardze 16 1066.03
5. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 14 1047.43
6. 90 Andis Smilga Individuāli 13 921.02
7. 4370 Aivis Stračinskis B&CO 13 878.80
8. 411 Vilis Tupuriņš Individ. 12 798.87
9. 173 Nauris Kalniņš Valmieras ūdens 11 731.54
10. 52 Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni 7 598.84
11. 602 Ingus Rektiņš Burkānciems 5 490.42
12. 642 Ēriks Ūdris OK Meridiāns 6 484.29
13. 231 Ivo Volksons BE44 5 393.81
14. 653 Guntis Koks 4 335.95
15. 115 Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie eži 4 330.97
16. 83 Jānis Dainis FK Kocēni 3 264.69
17. 790 Aivis Gailītis Sauļi 4 230.84
18. 4272 Valdis Pulkstenis Cēsis 4 192.38
19. 253 Bruno Bariss Fille 2000 2 142.13
20. 311 Dzintars Suts Valmiera 2 134.17
21. 462 Mārtiņš Gaigals ZVOC 1 75.81
22. 47 Jānis Vimba ZVOC 1 75.51
23. 84 Raivo Kužums S/k Rūjiena 1 72.60


S50

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 41 Māra Ozola s/k Rūjiena 18 1200.00
2. 4374 Džaneta Suta ZVOC 14 1160.42
3. 4224 Aiga Kokenberga Burkānciems&CO 12 986.38
4. 154 Ilze Vaļģe z/s Kalnpierbes 13 962.14
5. 4491 Vita Boša Ekers 8 577.22
6. 4433 Rūta Zepa Individuāli 4 366.03
7. 56 Dana Ceplīte Individuāli 5 260.43
8. 64 Inga Vīksna Vaidava 2 173.67
9. 4410 Ilona Vandāna Seniors 2 93.01


V60

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš Azimuts 17 1200.00
2. 657 Ralfs Samulis Individuāli 16 1040.78
3. 127 Andris Cekuls Cēsis 20 934.02
4. 4360 Pēteris Skabis Ekers 14 931.89
5. 306 Guntars Stucis Bykolat 17 901.30
6. 4311 Vilnis Pāvuls Individuāli 8 534.74
7. 748 Juri Merirand Otepaa SK 5 440.50


S60

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4128 Vilhelmīne Bērzupe s/k Rūjiena 21 1200.00
2. 4398 Valentīna Trumpe Individuāli 22 1090.27
3. 139 Gunta Jaunkampe Individ 18 1015.57
4. 209 Valda Jaunzeme individ. 13 881.62
5. 751 Tiina Rillo Otepaa 5 404.77
6. 370 Inta Tabaka Amatciems 3 240.70
7. 657 Ralfs Samulis Individuāli 1 0.00
7. 4221 Ilga Kokareviča Brenguļi 1 0.00


V70

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 350 Kārlis Skrastiņš Saulrīti 13 1172.56
2. 4326 Aldis Priedītis Vaidava 17 1117.29
3. 4366 Dmitrijs Solovjovs VSŠ 19 1093.74
4. 4414 Vilnis Velde Laine 20 1052.98
5. 4306 Ansis Ozoliņš Burkānciems&CO 13 755.23
6. 12 Ilgvars Grinbergs ZVOC 4 379.37
7. 781 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 1 100.00


S70

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4416 Skaidrīte Vērmane Individuāli 23 1200.00

ZVOC arī

twitterfacebookfacebook

Magnēta kārtas kartē

Čivinātava

Atbalstītāji