You are hereKopvērtējums, Magnēts 2018

Kopvērtējums, Magnēts 2018


SA SB SC S8 S10 S12 S14 S16 S18 S35 S45 S50 S60 S70
VA VB VC V8 V10 V12 V14 V16 V18 V35 V45 V50 V60 V70


VA

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 470 Oskars Rencis Meridiāns 12 1181.55
2. 574 Mārtiņš Vabulis B&Co 15 1131.47
3. 4228 Edgars Kokorevičs Brenguļi 17 1106.72
4. 297 Rolands Rudītis Azimuts 17 1093.76
5. 4139 Mārcis Bogdanovs ZVOC 13 1059.97
6. 4482 Raitis Bērziņš OK Kurmis 14 1004.19
7. 4177 Dagnis Kaņepe Saulrīti 16 1004.00
8. 313 Pēteris Liepa ZVOC 14 985.21
9. 241 Armands Broks Individ 14 967.81
10. 112 Artūrs Midrijānis Valmiera 17 927.38
11. 4137 Jānis Bogdanovs Individuāli 16 855.22
12. 167 Jānis Mednis Zemessardze 19 836.10
13. 369 Ainārs Drozds Meridiāns 8 790.88
14. 65 Andris Saldūksnis KSK 11 709.68
15. 290 Valters Ļubinskis ZVOC 7 621.76
16. 4163 Gints Trēziņš Burkānciems&Co 7 611.18
17. 4282 Jānis Melbārdis B&CO 5 431.90
18. 267 Andris Robalds ZVOC 6 421.81
19. 4226 Uģis Kokenbergs ZET 5 376.06
20. 66 Arnis Šūlmeisters Saulrīti 5 374.16
21. 196 Pauls Alberings VVV 5 323.92
22. 4362 Jānis Riža Concorde 4 291.45
23. 10 Rūdolfs Vimba VVV 3 259.47
24. 373 Ilgvars Caune Azimuts 2 195.24
25. 353 Anatolijs Tarasovs Būdaskalns 2 188.09
26. 254 Valdis Tilts Vaidava 2 179.72
27. 24 Andis Malējs TB4 2 166.58
28. 643 Raitis Maurāns Individuāli 3 154.69
29. 329 Reinis Veinbergs VPĢ 2 118.48
30. 4256 Matīss Leitlands VVV 1 93.15
31. 459 Jānis Olengovičš Kriptonīts 1 91.35
32. 449 Rivars Kalniņš Skrienam kopā 1 89.77
33. 30 Māris Heinols VVV 1 84.28
34. 4127 Normunds Bērziņš OK Arona 1 83.63
35. 4347 Jānis Saliņš Individuāli 1 79.64
36. 28 Māris Heinols ZVOC 1 76.60
37. 4261 Artis Ločmelis Burkānciems&CO 1 74.37
38. 661 Mati Tiit Ilves 1 73.92
39. 51 Ģirts Pakalns KSK 1 69.26
40. 62 Sandis Pētersons Bebri 1 69.08
41. 648 Māris Zeiļuks Azimuts 1 68.88
42. 356 Aiga Tarasova Būdaskalns 1 66.62
43. 358 Jurģis Dudelis Būdaskalns 1 65.35
44. 292 Atis Andersons Baisie Eži 1 46.48
45. 408 Raitis Maurāns Individuāli 1 44.72


SA

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4105 Dina Alksne ZVOC 14 1136.01
2. 178 Arta Renāte Rulle VVĢ 12 1072.39
3. 4227 Inese Kokoreviča Brenguļi 17 1053.25
4. 4106 Elvita Alksne VVV 10 994.31
5. 95 Dace Gaigala ZVOC 9 856.76
6. 204 Vilma Alberinga VVV 5 477.00
7. 212 Sintija Ozola Beverīnas novads 5 266.93
8. 7 Anete Geduševa ZVOC 2 200.00
9. 658 Zaiga Ozoliņa Auseklis 2 171.16
10. 193 Terēze Bērziņa ZVOC 1 98.97
11. 3 Liene Mālniece V5V 1 92.61
12. 29 Ilze Heinola Valmieras siltums 1 60.46
13. 365 Inese Ozola ZVOC 1 60.43
14. 109 Agnija Caune Azimuts 1 0.00


VB

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 100 Uģis Kampuss STK/Treegroup 13 1180.50
2. 102 Zigmārs Kalējs Ekers 13 1177.59
3. 208 Jānis Līgats ZVOC 22 1152.67
4. 287 Jānis Millers Individ. 18 1089.83
5. 433 Jānis Ukass Individuāli 20 1003.11
6. 218 Jānis Vidzis KSK 13 950.22
7. 134 Krišjānis Katans Vīriem vajag atpūtu 14 883.91
8. 419 Jānis Brakšs OK Meridiāns 10 870.98
9. 4147 Andris Šakens Individ. 15 772.86
10. 243 Gints Vaseris Eži 8 596.85
11. 4283 Rolands Melbārdis Eži 6 557.33
12. 344 Ivars Eglītis Individuāli 9 479.74
13. 128 Mārtiņš Birums STK 5 460.46
14. 133 Kārlis Prauliņš Sēlijas mežs 6 436.99
15. 4142 Mārtiņš Bošs STK Ekers 4 319.85
16. 434 Raivis Tauriņš Eži 5 291.50
17. 368 Lauris Šmits individ. 5 282.95
18. 443 Mārtiņš Murīss Individuāli 3 224.33
19. 393 Ivars Jēkabsons KSK 4 189.61
20. 126 Jānis Priedītis STK, Vidzemes mērnieks 2 173.86
21. 655 Juris Kalniņš Olaine 2 155.45
22. 580 Kristaps Eškins BE44 2 151.70
23. 458 Aleksands Ļubinskis Kriptonīts 1 85.66
24. 21 Austris Krastiņš 1 83.36
25. 45 Jānis Upenieks Saeima 1 67.99
26. 500 Madars Bandenovičs Individ. 1 67.45
27. 315 Kārlis Podiņš Individ. 2 66.35
28. 202 Aigars Dudelis Azimuts 1 63.59
29. 618 Niklāvs Koļesņikovs Individ. 2 49.77
30. 649 Sergejs Baikovs Gulbene 1 38.83


SB

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 6 Agnese Geduševa LKA 19 1200.00
2. 20 Līga Pētersone ZVOC 13 1010.01
3. 226 Inga Dukure Robežsardze 14 973.56
4. 94 Maija Rieksta Individ. 14 794.93
5. 636 Lauma Sīle Krūskopa ZVOC 9 683.09
6. 701 Beatrise Ozoliņa Piepe 9 599.17
7. 439 Anda Saliņa Burkānciems 7 486.24
8. 545 Ieva Priede Individ. 7 477.57
9. 704 Marta Katana Individ. 6 474.53
10. 309 Zanda Bērziņa KSK 3 256.26
11. 285 Viktorija Bruņina Seda 2 165.40
12. 7 Anete Geduševa ZVOC 1 100.00
13. 238 Ieva Leitlande Burkānciems 1 84.51
14. 4375 Kristīne Suta RSU 1 73.16
15. 548 Dace Jase Individ. 1 50.44


VC

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 219 Guntars Miglavs Burkānciems 23 1194.60
2. 39 Alvils Dūdiņš individ. 16 1063.00
3. 31 Aigars Šuvcāns LAT MET 15 1049.33
4. 4370 Aivis Stračinskis B&CO 16 999.51
5. 423 Sandis Eglītis Individuāli 22 939.14
6. 4143 Uldis Bošs Ekers 13 847.07
7. 422 Lauris Lenards Rudzītis Ekers 12 750.94
8. 255 Edgars Kanapolis Individuāli 10 725.33
9. 228 Kaspars Rakstiņš OK Saldus 9 714.48
10. 480 Opis Opis Banāns 14 669.41
11. 638 Dainis Gelbergs Individuāli 9 666.28
12. 4109 Armands Sildars Individ. 8 612.44
13. 563 Gatis Ceriņš Jaunsardze 6 355.70
14. 700 Kosta Hasani Hellas 6 351.92
15. 651 Aleksandrs Jefimovs VUGD 7 309.84
16. 142 Uldis Eglītis RUUKKI 4 291.37
17. 403 Jānis Eliāss Individuāli 3 257.82
18. 340 Krišjānis Ozoliņš Piepe 2 200.00
19. 179 Armands Šmits Individ 3 164.04
20. 133 Kārlis Prauliņš Sēlijas mežs 1 100.00
20. 419 Jānis Brakšs OK Meridiāns 1 100.00
22. 705 Jānis Kaibe KSK 1 99.55
23. 368 Lauris Šmits individ. 1 93.21
24. 649 Sergejs Baikovs Gulbene 2 89.92
25. 4484 Jānis Bogdanovs Zemessardze 1 87.28
26. 437 Sanita Beriņa Individuāli 1 71.20
27. 264 Dainis Ciguzis Individ. 2 70.90
28. 625 Mārtiņš Apinis Valmiera 1 63.94
29. 306 Guntars Stucis Bykolat 1 61.65
30. 626 Vladislavs Klapenkovs NMPD 1 53.59
31. 303 Pēteris Brūns LUMII 1 44.53
32. 4499 Andris Kudurs KSK 1 36.33
33. 460 Andris Brutāns Individuāli 1 30.30
34. 267 Andris Robalds ZVOC 1 0.00


SC

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 451 Solvita Dambe Zemes dienests 23 1197.54
2. 4378 Gunita Šīrante VVBIPS-AC 19 1116.82
3. 620 Sandra Lazare Individuāli 18 1066.15
4. 454 Lelde Bukovska Individuāli 19 1044.48
5. 395 Ieva Eliāse Individuāli 16 1031.01
6. 621 Evija Dzvinko Individuāli 18 986.31
7. 466 Maija Mole Valmieras ūdens 14 969.99
8. 702 Gerda Čevere individ. 12 911.39
9. 432 Edīte Miķe Individ. 13 864.75
10. 437 Sanita Beriņa Individuāli 14 863.40
11. 595 Elīna Upīte Kocēni 15 837.52
12. 148 Anete Kampuse Tree group 9 828.69
13. 415 Inga Kalniņa Individuāli 16 824.86
14. 4408 Anita Vējkrīgere Individ. 19 811.87
15. 301 Solvita Strautiņa Individuāli 18 785.27
16. 600 Ieva Bogdanova Individ. 8 762.36
17. 513 Agnese Kupce Padtex 9 742.23
18. 4356 Sandra Siliņa SADANNA 13 685.57
19. 205 Dace Peļņa Zalkši 10 637.00
20. 354 Maija Sedleniece VIA 8 570.46
21. 106 Maija Blūzma Individ. 9 563.49
22. 704 Marta Katana Individ. 6 554.63
23. 225 Evita Kampuse Individ. 6 434.44
24. 338 Vineta Šmite Individ. 5 403.98
25. 586 Ilona Burtnieka Kocēni 5 345.59
26. 587 Agnese Allika Kocēni 4 267.31
27. 568 Santa Upeniece Individ. 3 267.05
28. 442 Lāsma Krile Alūksne 6 225.12
29. 582 Kristīne Līdaka Kocēnu novads 3 203.55
30. 416 Vineta Grebūna Kocēni 5 203.08
31. 548 Dace Jase Individ. 3 195.03
32. 540 Santa Rumba Individ. 3 139.22
33. 277 Kristīne Sleņģe Individuāli 2 134.12
34. 624 Māra Maurāne Individuāli 2 120.54
35. 659 Nensija Elza Eiduka Cēsis 1 100.00
36. 598 Patrīcija Grandāne VVĢ 2 97.42
37. 468 Inga Eņģele Individuāli 2 92.83
38. 656 Marta Tamane Burkānciems&Co 1 87.46
39. 545 Ieva Priede Individ. 1 75.43
40. 322 Kristīne Radionova Leči 1 74.78
41. 367 Gunda Šmite individ. 1 70.24
42. 543 Renāte Perse Individ. 1 54.19
43. 544 Megija Dambe Individ. 1 54.17
44. 0 Evita Zvaigzne Gelberga 1 48.30
45. 703 Jāna Lure Individ. 2 46.53
46. 343 Elīna Aģe STK 1 44.91


V8

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 456 Haralds Permaņickis Individuāli 16 1181.27
2. 78 Agris Peļņa Zalkši 13 1046.55
3. 248 Zintis Dzvinko b/d Vālodzīte 21 1036.73
4. 351 Edvards Eglītis Sprīdītis 16 1022.95
5. 417 Toms Grīnfelds b/d Sprīdītis 9 680.57
6. 316 Jānis Saldūksnis KSK 6 494.58
7. 446 Edgars Mincis b/d Ābelīte 6 476.92
8. 447 Eduards Mincis b/d Ābelīte 7 472.98
9. 654 Austris Tjuniņš Individuāli 5 443.83
10. 650 Gustavs Gailis Burkānciems&co 2 173.75
11. 619 Māris Murīss b/dKārliena 2 131.34
12. 376 Tomass Andersons Baisie eži ODK 1 100.00
13. 234 Artis Martinsons b/d Kārliena 1 79.75


S8

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 159 Annija Tīna Sildare b/d Sprīdītis 14 1200.00
2. 418 Sabīne Grīnfelde VSS 19 1019.19
3. 475 Nikola Anna Eiduka 12 982.28
4. 259 Dārta Pētersone B/d Ābelīte 13 947.71
5. 448 Daina Dzvinko Individuāli 22 945.78
6. 121 Dārta Katana V5V 11 693.61
7. 637 Emīlija Bogdanova VVV 8 610.37
8. 570 Ieva Vaļģe ZVOC 7 553.56
9. 402 Ance Rumba Dikļu b/d 8 551.86
10. 639 Nensija Elza Eiduka Individuāli 8 518.67
11. 634 Beāte Upeniece b/d Ābelīte 9 476.16
12. 601 Luīze Hasani VVV 6 382.33
13. 420 Dārta Sedleniece b/d Burtiņš 8 380.95
14. 567 Paula Prauliņa Sēlijas Mežs 4 306.36
15. 239 Gerda Broka VS 4 224.09
16. 644 Liliāna Krūskopa VPS 3 151.09
17. 581 Maija Justīne Jēkabsone KSK 2 143.49
18. 645 Elizabete Krūskopa b/d Vālodzīte 3 119.20
19. 237 Rebeka Broka individ 4 118.61
20. 659 Nensija Elza Eiduka Cēsis 1 88.61
21. 386 Māra Miķe Zaļā skola 1 86.76
22. 550 Adelīna Silava b/d Burtiņš 1 75.45
23. 342 Katrīna Jēkabsone Kocēnu sporta klubs 2 66.76
24. 291 Aivija Ciguze b/dVālodzīte 1 66.53
25. 435 Dārta Velika Smiltene 1 35.73


V10

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 616 Dāvis Zariņš Rubenes pam.sk. 22 1198.05
2. 413 Normunds Tjuniņš Valmieras zaļā 22 1154.02
3. 508 Dāvis Pētersons VVV 8 594.38
4. 498 Andris Saukants Individ. 11 582.65
5. 537 Olivers Indriks Valmieras zaļā skola 9 446.91
6. 424 Emīls Tarass OK Azimuts-SmBJSS 4 337.51
7. 481 Gustavs Ločmelis Burkānciems 4 295.95
8. 571 Raimonds Vaļģis ZVOC 2 180.66
9. 551 Romass Zadorožnijs PSS 3 120.58
10. 612 Kristofers Soročins 1 100.00
11. 113 Tomass Holšteins VPS 2 88.25
12. 100 Uģis Kampuss STK/Treegroup 1 43.49
13. 627 Alberts Šķilteris VVV 1 42.40
14. 622 Krists Ozers VPS 1 41.14
15. 446 Edgars Mincis b/d Ābelīte 1 0.00


S10

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 579 Marta Vaļģe VVV 18 1200.00
2. 116 Dita Egita Briede VVV 13 951.57
3. 496 Emīlija Leitlande Burkānciems 9 616.87
4. 252 Sandija Rumba Dikļu pamatskola 5 403.54
5. 635 Ieva Kristīne Grebūna Kocēnu pamatskola 5 327.61
6. 640 Monta Sakne Rīgas 64.vidusskola 3 171.48
7. 552 Marta Elizabete Bilsēna PSS 3 136.85
8. 525 Enija Podniece VPS 2 108.83
9. 182 Paula Šuvcāne LAT MET 1 100.00
10. 623 Viktorija Beidamirova VPS 1 53.22
11. 546 Nora Silava VVV 1 44.77
12. 359 Emīlija Dārta Plūme VPS 1 13.70
13. 0 Evita Zvaigzne Gelberga 1 0.00


V12

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 612 Kristofers Soročins 18 1065.68
2. 526 Emīls Dāvis Gelbergs VSS 15 987.18
3. 534 Reino Urpens VSS 14 958.85
4. 272 Rihards Miks Sildars Kocēnu pam.sk. 8 748.10
5. 457 Mikus Felcs Saultekas 6 465.47
6. 99 Jēkabs Kaķis VVV 4 251.14
7. 455 Jānis Ošiņš OK Azimuts-SmBJSS 2 179.51
8. 438 Reinis Hugo Brūvelis VGV 3 104.51
9. 481 Gustavs Ločmelis Burkānciems 1 100.00
9. 564 Kristians Deivs Griviņš VSS 1 100.00
9. 630 Krišjānis Kristers Valeskalns VVV 1 100.00
9. 646 Mikus Ruņģis Vaidava 1 100.00
13. 629 Marks Fadejevs VVV 1 99.08
14. 628 Rinalds Freilihs VVV 1 95.32
15. 627 Alberts Šķilteris VVV 1 95.01
16. 541 Ernests Malējs Meridiāns 1 78.36
17. 0 Evita Zvaigzne Gelberga 1 54.00
18. 631 Kārlis Dūmiņš VVV 1 0.00
18. 632 Emīls Dūmiņš VVV 1 0.00


S12

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 210 Elīza Atslēga VVV 17 1197.36
2. 409 Madara Ilze Grebūna Kocēnu pamatskola 23 1145.53
3. 605 Elza Eglīte VSS 21 1050.36
4. 214 Nikija Biruma VVV 14 974.37
5. 349 Patrīcija Laurenova VPS 13 822.21
6. 348 Estere Laurenova VPS 10 691.81
7. 607 Keita Kavīte VPSS 15 627.35
8. 528 Karlīna Baltiņa Leči 9 611.82
9. 615 Elza Veinberga Jaunsardze 8 419.12
10. 252 Sandija Rumba Dikļu pamatskola 5 343.18
11. 359 Emīlija Dārta Plūme VPS 5 253.76
12. 108 Anete Stabiņa Grundzāle 2 190.02
13. 339 Viktorija Antone VPS 3 138.52
14. 440 Letīcija Graubica VGV 3 110.43
15. 633 Marta Aleksandra Jansone VVV 1 93.75
16. 182 Paula Šuvcāne LAT MET 1 51.12
17. 0 Evita Zvaigzne Gelberga 1 44.08
18. 539 Amanda Ozola Gaujas krasta vsk. 1 43.61


V14

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4255 Pēteris Gailis V5V 14 1200.00
2. 275 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni 15 1045.20
3. 150 Emīls Miķis Jaunsardze 12 976.62
4. 604 Dāvids Voitehovskis V5v 17 451.90
5. 190 Jēkabs Pikšēns Kauguru pamatsk. 1 67.58
6. 646 Mikus Ruņģis Vaidava 1 51.27


S14

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 617 Tīna Sonora Baranovska VPSS 14 1084.80
2. 425 Inese Neimane ZVOC-VBSS 13 924.43
3. 232 Unda Barisa VPĢ 3 232.82
4. 464 Karīna Elza Plūme ZVOC 3 226.53
5. 430 Agnese Jaunmuktāne OK Azimuts-SmBJSS 2 200.00
6. 429 Anda Jaunmuktāne OK Azimuts-SmBJSS 2 161.30
7. 431 Madara Celma OK Azimuts-SmBJSS 2 148.97
8. 652 Emīlija Korago Individuāli 1 100.00
9. 214 Nikija Biruma VVV 1 0.00


V16

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 220 Alvis Miglavs VVV 12 1200.00
2. 70 Kristaps Roķis s/k Rūjiena 11 978.67
3. 57 Kārlis Vaļģis ZS Kalnpierbes 1 98.54


S16

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4 Kristiana Kate Erģe VPģ 12 871.04
2. 428 Laura Luīze Birzgale ZVOC-VBSS 12 861.78
3. 387 Leonarda Baltiņa Leči 12 845.79
4. 3 Liene Mālniece V5V 5 474.70
5. 4169 Aija Denija Trēziņa 2 200.00
6. 55 Madara Vaļģe ZS Kalnpierbes 1 100.00
7. 4377 Anna Emīlija Suta VPĢ 1 80.28
8. 425 Inese Neimane ZVOC-VBSS 1 58.48


V18

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 220 Alvis Miglavs VVV 11 1076.93
2. 86 Jēkabs Ločmelis VVV 3 300.00
2. 10 Rūdolfs Vimba VVV 3 300.00
4. 4255 Pēteris Gailis V5V 2 180.71
5. 329 Reinis Veinbergs VPĢ 1 100.00


S18

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4377 Anna Emīlija Suta VPĢ 14 1141.46
2. 3 Liene Mālniece V5V 8 748.11
3. 4169 Aija Denija Trēziņa 7 693.20
4. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa Grundzāle 6 462.41
5. 341 Izolde Ozoliņa Piepe 8 387.18
6. 55 Madara Vaļģe ZS Kalnpierbes 3 268.49
7. 184 Sabīne Rumba Dikļu pamatsk. 2 168.23
8. 212 Sintija Ozola Beverīnas novads 1 100.00


V35

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4362 Jānis Riža Concorde 16 1183.29
2. 62 Sandis Pētersons Bebri 13 1152.37
3. 63 Kristaps Dzvinko Individ. 17 1072.91
4. 472 Kaspars Beriņš Individuāli 19 1047.65
5. 51 Ģirts Pakalns KSK 10 967.33
6. 36 Māris Baltiņš Leči 16 946.29
7. 203 Valerii Prosolkov Seda 13 938.93
8. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš Burkānciems 18 934.58
9. 4292 Vilnis Gailis Burkānciems 19 915.00
10. 177 Ilmārs Brikmanis Ind. 9 642.68
11. 84 Raivo Kužums S/k Rūjiena 9 627.98
12. 642 Ēriks Ūdris OK Meridiāns 5 440.18
13. 21 Austris Krastiņš 4 387.33
14. 495 Austris Lepiksons Individ. 3 201.38
15. 284 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 1 89.91
16. 465 Jānis Jenerts Burkānciems 1 67.70
17. 404 Uldis Alksnis Meridiāns 1 65.85
18. 613 Inguss Birums STK 1 0.00


S35

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 105 Inese Bērziņa Burkānciems & co 14 1178.81
2. 400 Nora Baranovska Individ. 21 1157.76
3. 426 Jana Adata Burkānciems&CO 18 1139.06
4. 522 Dace Rība-Baltiņa Leči 12 1079.57
5. 445 Līga Brence Individ. 23 1008.33
6. 67 Ilze Roķe s/k Rūjiena 21 953.31
7. 542 Anda Grāpēna Individ. 13 764.34
8. 4274 Agita Marena KSK 8 631.62
9. 4144 Irēna Brālīte Sēlijas mežs 5 445.04
10. 4439 Vita Žukovska Burkānciems 4 355.88
11. 119 Elīna Krūze Burkānciems&co 2 172.71
12. 1963 Gunta Dudele Azimuts 2 152.27
13. 1966 Videga Gaigala Smiltene 1 92.32
14. 295 Ieva Godiņa B3 1 88.83


V45

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4400 Arnis Ķibers Pēdas mežā 22 1199.70
2. 97 Ilmārs Skādulis Latvenergo 19 1083.50
3. 4145 Raitis Briedis Robežsardze 14 1064.81
4. 505 Viesturs Ziediņš Amatciems 15 1044.64
5. 308 Uģis Permaņickis Individ. 21 1021.40
6. 483 Gints Šteimanis Aimasa 13 895.50
7. 647 Jurij Vanaveski Voru 7 655.57
8. 115 Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie eži 7 605.76
9. 179 Armands Šmits Individ 7 547.37
10. 111 Jānis Vaļģis z/s Kalnpierbes 5 491.56
11. 1914 Ivars Muzikants Balta 5 442.76
12. 4272 Valdis Pulkstenis Cēsis 5 392.00
13. 4265 Jānis Lucāns Piepe 3 293.83
14. 202 Aigars Dudelis Azimuts 4 251.35
15. 2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš Azimuts 3 246.87
16. 1937 Guntis Zīvers Smiltene 2 188.69
17. 288 Aldis Kanapolis Piepe 2 159.48
18. 450 Sandris Ramats Individuāli 3 155.41
19. 63 Kristaps Dzvinko Individ. 1 98.47
20. 177 Ilmārs Brikmanis Ind. 1 90.73
21. 47 Jānis Vimba ZVOC 1 81.89
22. 372 Kaspars Liepiņš Azimuts 1 80.89
23. 404 Uldis Alksnis Meridiāns 1 0.00


S45

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 60 Maija Gudēna ZS Kalnpierbes 16 1188.89
2. 154 Ilze Vaļģe z/s Kalnpierbes 18 1154.88
3. 596 Elita Staune Individ. 21 1147.39
4. 4341 Kaija Rutule ZVOC 16 1141.98
5. 4457 Dainuvīte Viškere Individ. 16 1089.61
6. 610 Evija Soročina indfivid. 18 939.89
7. 4456 Inese Kokenberga Individuāli 13 930.84
8. 365 Inese Ozola ZVOC 12 857.75
9. 140 Aiga Vimba ZVOC 6 541.61
10. 8 Inga Geduševa ZVOC 1 82.83
11. 1963 Gunta Dudele Azimuts 2 73.53


V50

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4347 Jānis Saliņš Individuāli 12 1193.02
2. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 14 1061.43
3. 90 Andis Smilga Individuāli 17 1027.82
4. 173 Nauris Kalniņš Valmieras ūdens 18 926.62
5. 168 Jānis Ābelītis Individuāli 13 848.27
6. 411 Vilis Tupuriņš Individ. 17 794.86
7. 602 Ingus Rektiņš Burkānciems 8 776.47
8. 253 Bruno Bariss Fille 2000 12 726.36
9. 52 Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni 7 615.65
10. 231 Ivo Volksons BE44 6 478.58
11. 4265 Jānis Lucāns Piepe 5 469.20
12. 280 Ivars Eškins BE44 5 451.72
13. 647 Jurij Vanaveski Voru 5 448.71
14. 4272 Valdis Pulkstenis Cēsis 3 251.66
15. 115 Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie eži 3 249.50
16. 653 Guntis Koks 3 239.43
17. 80 Gints Miezītis Valmiera 4 234.87
18. 462 Mārtiņš Gaigals ZVOC 3 196.38
19. 83 Jānis Dainis FK Kocēni 2 168.88
20. 646 Mikus Ruņģis Vaidava 1 92.28
21. 505 Viesturs Ziediņš Amatciems 1 87.19
22. 224 Gundars Šmits Individ. 1 83.64


S50

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 41 Māra Ozola s/k Rūjiena 20 1194.72
2. 4374 Džaneta Suta ZVOC 18 1194.24
3. 4224 Aiga Kokenberga Burkānciems&CO 20 1117.81
4. 64 Inga Vīksna Vaidava 13 1018.33
5. 4491 Vita Boša Ekers 20 974.66
6. 4410 Ilona Vandāna Seniors 6 300.90
7. 641 Agrita Pilādere Cēsis 3 241.81
8. 553 Inta Šmite SK Rūjiena 3 173.19
9. 4433 Rūta Zepa Individuāli 2 141.61
10. 441 Inguna Eglite Meridiāns 1 62.55


V60

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 382 Pēteris Magone Umurga 20 1198.31
2. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš Azimuts 15 1163.68
3. 72 Raitis Padoms Individ. 14 1127.99
4. 4360 Pēteris Skabis Ekers 19 885.78
5. 306 Guntars Stucis Bykolat 12 714.28
6. 127 Andris Cekuls Cēsis 11 713.46
7. 4311 Vilnis Pāvuls Individuāli 6 420.94
8. 363 Aivars Grinbergs Sporta centrs Kaimiņi 4 339.13
9. 657 Ralfs Samulis Individuāli 5 338.52
10. 594 Juris Miķelsons Kocēni 1 100.00


S60

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4128 Vilhelmīne Bērzupe s/k Rūjiena 20 1200.00
2. 4398 Valentīna Trumpe Individuāli 23 1084.96
3. 139 Gunta Jaunkampe Individ 11 867.14
4. 4221 Ilga Kokareviča Brenguļi 11 542.63
5. 82 Aina Jaunzeme SCO Centrs 4 396.83


V70

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 350 Kārlis Skrastiņš Saulrīti 19 1200.00
2. 4326 Aldis Priedītis Vaidava 19 1139.53
3. 4366 Dmitrijs Solovjovs VSŠ 17 1020.54
4. 4414 Vilnis Velde Laine 12 930.82
5. 4306 Ansis Ozoliņš Burkānciems&CO 15 705.11
6. 12 Ilgvars Grinbergs ZVOC 6 462.12


S70

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4416 Skaidrīte Vērmane Individuāli 23 1200.00

ZVOC arī

twitterfacebookfacebook

Magnēta kārtas kartē

Čivinātava

Atbalstītāji